Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
START LIST R1--R1¹
WOMEN SYNC GS R1-R1 - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND
12/20/2021 10:05 AM

START LIST R1--R2¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
LOVELAND WOMEN SYNC CUP RACE 1--R1 - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:05 / 11:15 12/20/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 44 U16 TEL 257.17 Chandler 56.33 56 70 U16 WPK 999.99 Wray, K 1:04.21 
2 34 U16 SSP 228.80 Fernley, 55.71 57 73 U16 WPK 999.99 Drake, 1:04.37 
3 19 U16 AVSC 160.52 White, K 55.47 58 69 U16 WPK 999.99 Lowe, M 1:04.71 
4 27 U16 SSP 193.29 Cosby, K 55.38 59 57 U18 null 363.00 Miller, 1:05.54 
5 15 U18 JHSC 114.57 Wogoman, 55.32 60 67 U16 ELD 999.99 Groenen 1:06.20 
6 2 U16 WPK 154.49 Niedzwie 55.08 61 64 U16 ELD 999.99 Miller, 1:06.65 
7 33 U16 TBK 217.03 Boyer, S 54.99 62 52 U16 WPK 346.76 Mancuso 1:07.69 
8 32 U16 LSC 209.12 Gardner, 54.87 63 71 U16 ELD 999.99 Moore, 1:07.87 
9 20 U16 SSCV 162.11 Gonzalez 54.81  
10 25 U16 WPK 188.74 Bellatty 54.74  
11 23 U16 LSC 181.12 Natter, 54.72  
12 16 U16 SSCV 176.34 Crowley, 54.60  
13 26 U16 SBSTA 191.71 McLellan 54.01  
14 17 U14 AVSC 159.89 Phillips 53.76  
15 24 U14 SSCV 184.43 McDonald 53.74  
16 22 U16 SSCV 170.75 Hitt, Sa 53.48  
17 10 U16 SSCV 108.34 Dulaney, 53.45  
18 5 U18 JHSC 144.00 MacMilla 52.91  
19 21 U16 SSCV 166.30 Jobson, 52.77  
20 18 U16 SSCV 160.24 Douglas, 52.56  
21 1 U16 SSP 100.41 Olson, A 52.38  
22 4 U16 SSCV 132.63 Sappenfi 52.31  
23 6 U16 SSP 110.82 Roth, No 51.75  
24 9 U16 SSCV 114.15 Begue, N 51.55  
25 13 U14 SSP 116.40 Grosdidi 51.44  
26 7 U16 SSCV 129.33 Moritz, 51.42  
27 12 U16 SSP 130.39 McTigue, 51.35  
28 14 U16 SSCV 108.76 Anderson 51.19  
29 11 U16 SUM 100.03 Buchheis 51.05  
30 8 U16 SSCV 114.80 Zaytseva 50.32  
31 30 U16 SSCV 202.41 Milligan 56.42  
32 42 U16 LSC 248.24 Stanley, 56.61  
33 39 U16 LSC 237.04 Lally, S 56.83  
34 54 U16 TEL 349.20 Henschel 56.88  
35 72 U16 null 999.99 Stoyanov 57.08  
36 49 U16 SUM 275.41 Demino, 57.22  
37 40 U16 SSP 237.63 Flanigan 57.47  
38 61 U16 WPK 999.99 Wray, Su 57.60  
39 63 U16 AVSC 999.99 Bohart, 57.78  
40 74 U16 AVSC 999.99 Kenny, D 58.02  
41 51 U16 WPK 310.37 Riggs, R 58.57  
42 45 U16 PRT 257.56 Fall-Lak 58.62  
43 28 U16 SWA 199.86 Hirn, El 58.71  
44 50 U16 AVSC 279.57 Francis, 58.98  
45 48 U16 SSCV 262.35 Eaton, E 59.00  
46 65 U16 LSC 999.99 Cook, Me 59.23  
47 43 U16 BKH 250.50 Stinnett 59.26  
48 37 U16 SSP 232.53 McHaffie 59.41  
49 41 U16 SSP 243.96 Olson, A 59.71  
50 59 U16 TBK 475.99 Campbe 1:00.11  
51 47 U14 BKH 259.75 Pender 1:00.84  
52 56 U16 ELD 362.78 Magald 1:01.41  
53 35 U18 CLD 229.89 Slivka 1:01.60  
54 31 U18 TEL 203.04 Carlso 1:04.19  
55 58 U16 ELD 387.20 Martin 1:04.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved