Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
1st run start list¹
Mens Eastern Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ME - Sugarloaf USA
12/20/2021 9:45 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
MENS EASTERN CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:45 / 12:35 12/20/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 89 BMA STEED, William 53.51 56 64 PROC CHIPMAN, Brody 55.14 
2 98 GMVS REED, Sawyer 53.51 57 104 SMS HUBER, Alexander 55.15 
3 18 NYSEF VAN SLYKE, Andrew 53.48 58 21 SMC NODDINGS, Max 55.18 
4 9 UNH MCCONVILLE, Corey 53.41 59 80 RCER LEITNER, Brandon 55.24 
5 99 MMA HODER, Maximilien 53.36 60 61 BBTS NAKAMURA, Riki 55.25 
6 37 CBC SCHAEDE, Jack 53.28 61 106 SMS BARON, Simon 55.28 
7 10 SMC FUMEAUX, Benoit 53.19 62 90 NWOOD GONZALEZ GONZALO, Pe 55.36 
8 48 BMA APPLE, Morgan 53.16 63 103 BMA HIBSHMAN, Barrett 55.52 
9 101 BMA APPLE, Cailin 53.12 64 74 NYSEF AUGUST, Owen 55.67 
10 47 CBC CROCE, Owen 53.08 65 94 MMA ROSENBLOOM, James 56.24 
11 17 BAT UNDERHILL, Robert 52.97 66 92 GMVS ARMSTRONG, Duncan 56.24 
12 41 CBC PRICE, Matthew 52.96 67 54 GMVS COOK, Evan 56.37 
13 93 BMA BARTHOLOMEW, Colton 52.82 68 105 HOLD ROBBINS, Tanner 56.39 
14 35 BMA KURSH, Gerrit 52.69 69 83 GMVS NELLA, Aidan 56.80 
15 22 GMVS SEGRE, Sebastian 52.67 70 82 NYSEF GALPERIN, Josef Mark 57.13 
16 19 CBC MORGAN, Chauncey 52.62 71 81 GACP SCHAIN, Gaven 57.67 
17 39 GMVS HENYON, Walker 52.40  
18 1 UNH DAHL, Hayden 52.28  
19 23 CBC STRAUCH, Tucker 52.23  
20 97 MMA KERBAUGH, John 52.22  
21 30 MID LANG, Charlie 52.17  
22 36 UNH RAINVILLE, Dominic 52.11  
23 4 CBC COUGHLIN, Patrick 52.10  
24 6 UVM PALCHAK, Cole 52.09  
25 14 UVM FRISK, David 51.93  
26 16 UNH NERSNAES, Peder 51.72  
27 8 BAT JONES, Crawford 51.60  
28 12 DAR MORGAN, Oliver 51.55  
29 3 HAR DESPRES, Jack 51.48  
30 7 UVM TEFRE, Mathias 51.29  
31 43 HOLD REED, Brooks 53.56  
32 60 BMA BELLINO, Max 53.62  
33 26 WIL GOLDEN, Christopher 53.68  
34 46 SLU SAMPSON, Mitchell 53.73  
35 27 CBC FERRI, Paul 53.73  
36 24 BMA HOFFMAN, Harry 53.86  
37 63 MMA HAYDEN, Sam 53.95  
38 34 GMVS JONES, Lawton 53.95  
39 44 SMC ABDOW, Alex 53.97  
40 73 KMS BIANCHI, Ryan 54.20  
41 107 HOLD GRAMAS, Evan 54.22  
42 57 HOLD BERTRAM, Will 54.23  
43 65 NYSEF FOGARTY, Andrew 54.25  
44 67 GMVS POSTAL, Andrew 54.41  
45 32 SLU KEARING, Henry 54.44  
46 100 NWOOD DEGUARDIA, Dominick 54.49  
47 31 BAT GALLAGHER, Patrick 54.51  
48 108 GACP BOUCHARD, Ethan 54.54  
49 50 NYSEF HALLAGAN, Leo 54.66  
50 78 HOLD WELCH, Dylan 54.74  
51 102 BMA BECKERMAN, Benjamin 54.82  
52 70 SMS KELLEHER, John 54.89  
53 84 GMVS GATCLIFFE, James 54.93  
54 72 CBC HOLM, Erik 54.94  
55 55 PROC LALLA, Jackson 54.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved