Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  RACE RESULTS
START LIST R2--R2¹
LOVELAND SYNC CUP -SL 1-R1 - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND
12/19/2021 1:10 PM

START LIST MEN R2-R1¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
LOVELAND SYNC CUP - MEN SL 2 RUN 1 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 13:10 / 14:35 12/19/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 13 U16 SSCV Andrie, Henry 56 57 U16 SSCV Anderson, Sebastian  
2 7 U21 JHSC Hagen, Grant 57 58 U16 SSP Inglis, Christopher  
3 9 U16 SSP Zanni, Curtis 58 59 U16 TBK McLean, Erich  
4 4 U16 SSCV Strickler, Erik 59 60 U16 AVSC Kendrick, Parker  
5 1 U16 SUM Palmquist, Jevin 60 61 U16 SSP Gibson, Dietze  
6 14 U14 SWA Hirn, Reid 61 62 U16 SSCV Kantor, Robert  
7 2 U21 JHSC Childress, Jack 62 63 U16 CBMST Bullock, Kenny  
8 3 U16 SSCV Bruce, Stewart 63 64 U16 CBMST Weinberg, Ebbet  
9 8 U16 BKH Hopke, Kyan 64 65 U16 CMS Ryder, Teo  
10 11 U16 FST Demars, Leo 65 75 U16 WPK Noerdlinger, Alex  
11 12 U18 JHSC Sanders, Atticus 66 73 U18 SUM Hupcey, Francis  
12 10 U16 SSCV Gunther, Andrew 67 77 U16 SSCV Jaerbyn, Lukas  
13 15 U16 SSCV Krupka, Alex 68 68 U16 AVSC Morgan, Viggo  
14 6 U16 AFT Burns, Caden 69 67 U16 ELD Prystash, Nathan  
15 5 U16 SSCV Quintero, Nicolas 70 72 U16 WPK Gorsuch, Griffin  
16 16 U16 SUM Leunig, Niko 71 74 U16 SSP Troan, Caspian  
17 17 U18 JHSC Clausen, Sam 72 76 U16 SUM Harberts, Bergen  
18 18 U16 SSP Beauregard, Caman 73 70 U16 WPK Heyburn, Henry  
19 19 U16 SSCV Peterson, Hunter 74 71 U16 BKH Stoen, Ford  
20 20 U16 BKH Beltz, James 75 69 U16 SSCV Biffle, Banks  
21 21 U16 SSCV Helland, Oliver 76 78 U16 SUM Brown, Evan  
22 22 U16 AVSC Smith, Dominic 77 66 U16 ELD Cirne, Adam  
23 23 U14 SSCV Erickson, William 78 79 U16 SSCV Murchison, Jack  
24 24 U16 SSCV Helen, August  
25 25 U16 BKH Wipson, John  
26 26 U18 JHSC McGee, Nico  
27 27 U16 SSCV Schaffler, Calvin  
28 28 U16 SUM Montgomery, Seth  
29 29 U16 SSCV Shay, Rick  
30 30 U16 SSCV Kullberger, Oliver  
31 31 U16 SSCV Johnson, Sawyer  
32 32 U16 SSCV Gustafson, Spenser  
33 33 U16 LSC Tousimis, Soteri  
34 34 U16 AVSC Lewis, Miko  
35 35 U16 ELD Kelly, Dylan  
36 36 U16 SSP Beauregard, Adrian  
37 37 U16 TEL O`Dell, Samuel  
38 38 U16 LSC Norris, Finnegan  
39 39 U16 SSP Bradford, Nicholas  
40 40 U16 SSP Wither, Owen  
41 41 U16 SUM Wickstrom, Grayson  
42 42 U16 SSCV Lurie, Walter  
43 43 U14 NWAC Bachleda, Oliver  
44 44 U16 SSCV Napoli, Enzo  
45 45 U16 ELD Norris, Nicolas  
46 46 U14 SSCV Pooley, Garrett  
47 47 U16 ELD Klein, Noah  
48 48 U16 SSCV Gillett, Carter  
49 49 U16 SSP Lawton, Kade  
50 50 U16 SSP Brady, Lachlan  
51 52 U21 TBK Schaal, Theodore  
52 53 U16 SSP Bradford, Willem  
53 54 U16 SSP Contois, Cole  
54 55 U16 SSCV Meltz, Zach  
55 56 U16 LSC Gjertson, Cole  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved