Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results UPDATED PROGRAM
MEN START R1--R1¹
COMP BY CLUB 12-17¹
LOVELAND SYNC CUP -SL 1 - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND
12/19/2021 9:00 AM

START LIST R1--R2¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
LOVELAND SYNC CUP - MEN SL 1 - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:40 / 11:05 12/19/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 75 U16 WPK Noerdlinger, Al 59.67  
2 59 U16 TBK McLean, Erich 59.19  
3 49 U16 SSP Lawton, Kade 58.72  
4 54 U16 SSP Contois, Cole 58.64  
5 37 U16 TEL O`Dell, Samuel 58.19  
6 31 U16 SSCV Johnson, Sawyer 57.63  
7 25 U16 BKH Wipson, John 56.90  
8 71 U16 BKH Stoen, Ford 56.36  
9 53 U16 SSP Bradford, Wille 55.97  
10 30 U16 SSCV Kullberger, Oli 54.48  
11 21 U16 SSCV Helland, Oliver 54.41  
12 43 U14 NWAC Bachleda, Olive 54.26  
13 58 U16 SSP Inglis, Christo 54.11  
14 17 U18 JHSC Clausen, Sam 54.01  
15 32 U16 SSCV Gustafson, Spen 53.96  
16 40 U16 SSP Wither, Owen 53.95  
17 39 U16 SSP Bradford, Nicho 53.19  
18 16 U16 SUM Leunig, Niko 52.90  
19 74 U16 SSP Troan, Caspian 52.59  
20 22 U16 AVSC Smith, Dominic 52.51  
21 23 U14 SSCV Erickson, Willi 51.60  
22 28 U16 SUM Montgomery, Set 51.59  
23 2 U21 JHSC Childress, Jack 51.47  
24 5 U16 SSCV Quintero, Nicol 51.46  
25 33 U16 LSC Tousimis, Soter 51.27  
26 12 U18 JHSC Sanders, Atticu 49.56  
27 8 U16 BKH Hopke, Kyan 48.86  
28 3 U16 SSCV Bruce, Stewart 48.36  
29 36 U16 SSP Beauregard, Adr 47.94  
30 1 U16 SUM Palmquist, Jevi 46.10  
31 9 U16 SSP Zanni, Curtis 1:00.08  
32 62 U16 SSCV Kantor, Rober 1:00.54  
33 57 U16 SSCV Anderson, Seb 1:00.62  
34 70 U16 WPK Heyburn, Henr 1:01.42  
35 79 U16 SSCV Murchison, Ja 1:01.49  
36 35 U16 ELD Kelly, Dylan 1:01.83  
37 11 U16 FST Demars, Leo 1:02.60  
38 64 U16 CBMST Weinberg, Ebb 1:02.69  
39 72 U16 WPK Gorsuch, Grif 1:02.97  
40 41 U16 SUM Wickstrom, Gr 1:03.33  
41 61 U16 SSP Gibson, Dietz 1:04.68  
42 38 U16 LSC Norris, Finne 1:07.45  
43 63 U16 CBMST Bullock, Kenn 1:07.46  
44 78 U16 SUM Brown, Evan 1:13.33  
45 66 U16 ELD Cirne, Adam 1:13.72  
46 42 U16 SSCV Lurie, Walter 1:15.71  
47 52 U21 TBK Schaal, Theod 1:17.50  
48 55 U16 SSCV Meltz, Zach 1:18.36  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved