Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results UPDATED PROGRAM
RACE 1--START LIST¹
COMP BY CLUB 12-17¹
LOVELAND SYNC CUP--W-SL 1 - Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND
12/18/2021 9:00 AM

START LIST R1--R2¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
LOVELAND SYNC CUP--W SL - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:50 / 13:10 12/18/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 42 U16 2007 TEL Chandler, 57.71  
2 26 U16 2006 TEL Lyga, Hann 57.42  
3 30 U16 2007 BKH Stinnett, 57.17  
4 62 U16 2007 AVSC Kenny, Dar 56.77  
5 40 U16 2007 SUM Demino, Ru 56.72  
6 22 U16 2006 SSCV Milligan, 56.70  
7 37 U16 2006 LSC Stanley, S 56.18  
8 24 U16 2007 SWA Hirn, Elli 56.08  
9 38 U16 2007 LSC Lally, Syd 55.95  
10 11 U18 2004 JHSC Wogoman, E 55.67  
11 25 U16 2007 LSC Natter, Ca 55.34  
12 32 U16 2007 SSP Fernley, H 54.94  
13 23 U16 2006 SSP McHaffie, 54.84  
14 2 U16 2006 SSCV Dulaney, A 54.18  
15 14 U16 2006 SBSTA McLellan, 54.18  
16 33 U16 2007 SSP Cosby, Kat 53.51  
17 28 U16 2006 SSCV Hitt, Sama 53.29  
18 5 U16 2006 BKH Westermeye 52.97  
19 17 U18 2005 JHSC MacMillan, 52.24  
20 35 U16 2007 LSC Gardner, S 52.19  
21 8 U21 2003 JHSC Ritter, Ca 50.98  
22 7 U16 2006 SSCV Sappenfiel 50.83  
23 21 U14 2008 AVSC Phillips, 50.80  
24 3 U16 2006 SSP McTigue, M 50.46  
25 1 U14 2008 SSP Grosdidier 50.08  
26 18 U14 2008 SSCV McDonald, 49.83  
27 10 U16 2007 SSCV Douglas, M 49.26  
28 4 U16 2006 SSCV Anderson, 48.45  
29 6 U16 2006 SUM Buchheiste 48.11  
30 12 U16 2007 SSCV Zaytseva, 48.05  
31 63 U16 2006 WPK Wray, Summ 58.36  
32 34 U16 2006 SSP Olson, Ave 58.78  
33 27 U16 2006 WPK Bellatty, 58.80  
34 31 U16 2007 SSP Flanigan, 59.71  
35 29 U14 2008 BKH Penderga 1:00.42  
36 71 U16 2007 null Stoyanov 1:01.50  
37 51 U16 2007 ELD Martinek 1:02.12  
38 41 U18 2005 TEL Hatcher, 1:02.19  
39 45 U16 2007 SSCV Eaton, E 1:02.20  
40 47 U16 2007 WPK Bailey, 1:03.69  
41 43 U18 2005 CLD Slivka, 1:04.01  
42 54 U16 2006 WPK Burke, C 1:04.10  
43 50 U16 2007 LSC Cook, Me 1:05.12  
44 64 U16 2007 ELD Groenend 1:05.62  
45 61 U16 2007 ELD Eissinge 1:05.71  
46 44 U16 2007 PRT Fall-Lak 1:06.46  
47 15 U16 2007 SSP Olson, A 1:08.15  
48 57 U16 2007 TBK Campbell 1:08.58  
49 56 U16 2007 WPK Fox, Sop 1:09.29  
50 69 U16 2007 WPK Drake, P 1:11.33  
51 58 U16 2007 ELD Miller, 1:12.22  
52 70 U16 2007 WPK Lowe, Ma 1:12.88  
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved