Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
start list¹
Livewire DH 5 - Dual, Best
USA - CA - Northstar California
9/26/2021 12:00 PM

final results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  9/26/2021                     Page 3 
 
Northstar California 
Downhill Race Series 
Livewire Classic 
 
 
CLASS : Cat 2 Men 14-17 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1375 Cat 2 Giacobazzi Luke 5:04.18 (1) 5:04.18 (1) 
2 981 Cat 2 Moya Dyllon 5:04.98 (2) 5:04.98 (2) 
3 1302 Cat 2 Johnson Tasman 5:06.59 (3) 5:06.59 (3) 
4 1305 Cat 2 Defendi-Cho Niccol 5:07.71 (4) 5:07.71 (4) 
5 971 Cat 2 Welker Branden 5:12.88 (5) 5:12.88 (5) 
6 1356 Cat 2 Arroyo Isaac 5:13.40 (6) 5:13.40 (6) 
7 1343 Cat 2 Rich Anthany 5:15.05 (7) 5:15.05 (7) 
8 987 Cat 2 Velez Connor 5:15.44 (8) 5:15.44 (8) 
9 1311 Cat 2 Price John 5:16.33 (9) 5:16.33 (9) 
10 995 Cat 2 Markoff Eddie 5:19.71 (10) 5:19.71 (10) 
11 1378 Cat 2 Markoff Shea 5:19.84 (11) 5:19.84 (11) 
12 319 Cat 2 Moyer Thomas 5:20.54 (12) 5:20.54 (12) 
13 973 Cat 2 Hagen Josh 5:20.59 (13) 5:20.59 (13) 
14 358 Cat 2 Bliss Scotty 5:21.01 (14) 5:21.01 (14) 
15 1358 Cat 2 Valentine Simon 5:21.50 (15) 5:21.50 (15) 
16 982 Cat 2 Compton Konnor 5:22.91 (16) 5:22.91 (16) 
17 899 Cat 2 Cobain Jack 5:23.92 (17) 5:23.92 (17) 
18 444 Cat 2 Cook Dylan 5:24.27 (18) 5:24.27 (18) 
19 1340 Cat 2 Nix Avyn 5:34.83 (19) 5:34.83 (19) 
20 1362 Cat 2 Jewett Collin 5:40.07 (20) 5:40.07 (20) 
21 1319 Cat 2 Autrand Brandon 5:42.48 (21) 5:42.48 (21) 
22 1345 Cat 2 McFadden Ethan 5:42.68 (22) 5:42.68 (22) 
 
CLASS : Cat 2 Men 18-29 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1336 Cat 2 Sonstein Raphael 5:10.94 (1) 5:10.94 (1) 
2 300 Cat 2 DeGuzman Kyle 5:14.27 (2) 5:14.27 (2) 
3 1379 Cat 2 Ward Ryan 5:14.78 (3) 5:14.78 (3) 
4 343 Cat 2 Simmons Collin 5:16.41 (4) 5:16.41 (4) 
5 1338 Cat 2 Walde Dylan 5:20.72 (5) 5:20.72 (5) 
6 1337 Cat 2 Cade Christian 5:23.53 (6) 5:23.53 (6) 
7 1346 Cat 2 Cass Damon 5:23.70 (7) 5:23.70 (7) 
8 1377 Cat 2 Demandt Tristan 5:35.59 (8) 5:35.59 (8) 
 
CLASS : Cat 2 Men 30-39 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 219 Cat 2 Ascarrunz Michael 5:17.17 (1) 5:17.17 (1) 
2 1354 Cat 2 McClaugherty Blain 5:17.88 (2) 5:17.88 (2) 
3 1367 Cat 2 Bissell Matthew 5:24.40 (3) 5:24.40 (3) 
4 1341 Cat 2 Nix Tim 5:33.88 (4) 5:33.88 (4) 
5 1380 Cat 2 Reynolds Brian 5:43.34 (5) 5:43.34 (5) 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 9/26/2021 3:48:23 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved