Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  Start List
Downhill Race Series - XC/MTB/Running, none
USA - CA - Northstar California
6/27/2021 12:30 PM

Final Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  6/27/2021                     Page 1 
 
Downhill Race Series 
Race 1 
Vista Short Course 
 
 
CLASS : Cat 1 Men 13-17 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 122 Cat 1 Morgan Kai 3:11.31 (1) 3:11.31 (1) 
2 126 Cat 1 Lamonica Nico 3:12.40 (2) 3:12.40 (2) 
3 135 Cat 1 Moyer David 3:16.21 (3) 3:16.21 (3) 
4 129 Cat 1 Franck Kyle 3:18.16 (4) 3:18.16 (4) 
5 102 Cat 1 King Wyatt 3:24.96 (5) 3:24.96 (5) 
6 117 Cat 1 Brown Maxwell 3:38.81 (6) 3:38.81 (6) 
7 131 Cat 1 McBain Bennett 3:43.35 (7) 3:43.35 (7) 
8 136 Cat 1 ventura ethan 3:48.97 (8) 3:48.97 (8) 
 
CLASS : Cat 1 Men 18-29 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 134 Cat 1 Higley Sam 3:11.35 (1) 3:11.35 (1) 
2 109 Cat 1 Coyle Sam 3:12.28 (2) 3:12.28 (2) 
3 133 Cat 1 Magalhaes kai 3:15.27 (3) 3:15.27 (3) 
4 113 Cat 1 Hamilton Seth 3:15.47 (4) 3:15.47 (4) 
5 114 Cat 1 Benson Elliot 3:15.62 (5) 3:15.62 (5) 
6 128 Cat 1 Pace Austin 3:19.17 (6) 3:19.17 (6) 
7 119 Cat 1 LaBine Archie 3:20.07 (7) 3:20.07 (7) 
8 110 Cat 1 Doud Andrew 3:20.70 (8) 3:20.70 (8) 
9 132 Cat 1 Medina Tyler 3:21.91 (9) 3:21.91 (9) 
10 123 Cat 1 Przybyslawski Konr 3:22.15 (10) 3:22.15 (10) 
11 111 Cat 1 Romero Jared 3:24.26 (11) 3:24.26 (11) 
12 125 Cat 1 Gross Joey 3:29.71 (12) 3:29.71 (12) 
13 115 Cat 1 Segali Bryant 3:38.24 (13) 3:38.24 (13) 
14 124 Cat 1 Santos Andrew DNF 
 
CLASS : Cat 1 Men 30-39 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 120 Cat 1 Lubin Michael 3:30.02 (1) 3:30.02 (1) 
2 118 Cat 1 Mills Andrew 3:31.95 (2) 3:31.95 (2) 
3 121 Cat 1 wolverton eli 3:34.10 (3) 3:34.10 (3) 
4 104 Cat 1 Kunakov Tim 4:28.12 (4) 4:28.12 (4) 
5 Cat 1 Gillis Andrew 
 
CLASS : Cat 1 Men 40  
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 101 Cat 1 Cooper Steve 3:20.38 (1) 3:20.38 (1) 
2 112 Cat 1 Engstrom Shane 3:26.04 (2) 3:26.04 (2) 
3 103 Cat 1 King Mike 3:26.30 (3) 3:26.30 (3) 
4 9 Cat 1 Town Michael 3:31.56 (4) 3:31.56 (4) 
5 116 Cat 1 Beratlis Chris 3:35.62 (5) 3:35.62 (5) 
6 105 Cat 1 Segundo Mike 3:58.19 (6) 3:58.19 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 6/27/2021 2:30:20 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved