Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹
OVERALL RESULTS¹
START LIST RACE 1-R1¹
LOVELAND DERBY NON-SCORED MEN RACE 1 - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/11/2021 9:30 AM

START LISR RUN 2¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
LOVELAND DERBY NON-SCORED MEN RACE 1 - RUN 2  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 10:45 4/11/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 86 U10 AVSC Platt, Nevo 56 15 U10 SUM Schmidt, Rhys  
2 85 U10 AVSC Hurley, Patrick 57 14 U10 SUM Pallotta, Paul  
3 84 U10 AVSC Down, Jake 58 13 U10 SUM Stalma, Martin  
4 83 U10 AVSC Burke, Shane 59 12 U10 SUM Trosterman, Murray  
5 82 U10 AVSC Down, Thomas 60 30 U12 SUM Mehaffie, Nathan  
6 88 U12 AVSC Riboud, Gaspar 61 29 U12 SUM Campian, Alexander  
7 87 U12 AVSC Peterson, Riis 62 28 U12 SUM Brown, Elliot  
8 80 U12 ELD Dumond, Soren 63 27 U12 SUM Waldron, Oliver  
9 79 U12 ELD O`Hearne, Alexander 64 26 U12 SUM Coig, Iker  
10 78 U12 ELD Kubik, Leo 65 25 U12 SUM Palmquist, Trevor  
11 77 U12 ELD Lynch, Charles 66 24 U12 SUM Turnbull, Blaise  
12 76 U12 ELD Horwitz, Eli 67 23 U12 SUM Vachon, Julien  
13 75 U12 ELD Hart, Levi 68 22 U12 SUM McDonald, Lyle  
14 81 U14 ELD Albert, Jaime 69 21 U12 SUM Wickstrom, Griffin Gre 
15 71 U10 LSC McCord, Piers 70 20 U12 SUM Hume, Crosby  
16 70 U10 LSC Carlson, Samuel 71 19 U12 SUM Kazmer, Jack  
17 69 U10 LSC Melichar, Jackson 72 18 U12 SUM Green, Aaron  
18 68 U10 LSC Tousimis, Yiannaki 73 35 U14 SUM Granshaw, Trent  
19 67 U10 LSC Schaefer, Wyatt 74 34 U14 SUM McDonald, John  
20 66 U10 LSC Mond, Huxley 75 33 U14 SUM McDonald, Jay  
21 65 U10 LSC Kuruvila, Kaan 76 32 U14 SUM Brown, Evan  
22 64 U10 LSC Del Giudice, Bode 77 31 U14 SUM Kavanaugh, Finn  
23 74 U12 LSC Carlson, Marcus 78 4 U10 WPK Lowe, Cameron  
24 73 U12 LSC Norris, Liam 79 3 U10 WPK Applequist, Owen  
25 72 U12 LSC Cook, Liam 80 2 U10 WPK Noerdlinger, Mark  
26 51 U10 SSCV Coleman, Zander 81 1 U10 WPK Payn, Isaac  
27 50 U10 SSCV Hodgkinson, Jack 82 8 U12 WPK Noerdlinger, Zack  
28 49 U10 SSCV Kullberger, Oscar 83 7 U12 WPK Bundy, Eli  
29 48 U10 SSCV Ladd, Carter 84 6 U12 WPK Stokeld, Freddie  
30 47 U10 SSCV Napoli, Giovanni 85 5 U12 WPK Applequist, August  
31 46 U10 SSCV Robinson, Brooks 86 11 U14 WPK Guziur, Alek  
32 45 U10 SSCV Ciszek, Julian 87 10 U14 WPK Stokeld, Salvador  
33 44 U10 SSCV Gonzalez, Matias 88 9 U14 WPK Noerdlinger, Alex  
34 43 U10 SSCV Bosma, Nicholas  
35 42 U10 SSCV Crawford, Benjamin  
36 60 U12 SSCV Drai, Marc  
37 59 U12 SSCV Murchison, Colin  
38 58 U12 SSCV White, Calen  
39 57 U12 SSCV Dixon, Tana  
40 56 U12 SSCV Sinclair, Rylan  
41 55 U12 SSCV Pomerantz, Seger  
42 54 U12 SSCV Phillips, Fisher  
43 53 U12 SSCV Hodgkinson, Luke  
44 52 U12 SSCV Wick, Aidan  
45 63 U14 SSCV Formica, Gianluca  
46 62 U14 SSCV Sinclair, Flynn  
47 61 U14 SSCV Anderson, Sebastian  
48 37 U10 SSP Roth, Ryder  
49 36 U10 SSP Knapp, Skai  
50 40 U12 SSP Knapp, Torin  
51 39 U12 SSP Mennen, Peter  
52 38 U12 SSP Biglow, Schuyler  
53 41 U14 SSP Gibson, Dietze  
54 17 U10 SUM Miller, Julian  
55 16 U10 SUM Masters, Drake  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved