Link to This Race | Results AGE CLASS RESULTS¹ OVERALL RESULTS¹ START LIST RUN 2¹ |
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/10/2021 12:15 PM
START LIST RACE 2-R1¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
LOVELAND DERBY NON-SCORED WOMEN RACE 2 - WOMEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 12:15 / 13:30 4/10/2021
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 55 U10 SUM Popkova, Eliska 56 18 U12 LSC Kuruvila, Iyla
2 56 U10 SUM Montgomery, Thaya 57 19 U12 LSC Vesque, Jaymee
3 57 U10 SUM Campian, Katherine 58 20 U12 LSC McCord, Blakeley
4 58 U10 SUM Martinez, Leila 59 21 U14 LSC Cull, Emily
5 59 U10 SUM Viele, Kathleen 60 22 U14 LSC Melichar, Holland
6 60 U10 SUM Wyer, Camille 61 23 U10 SSCV Sumner, Cecelia
7 61 U10 SUM Rowland, Harper 62 24 U10 SSCV Isaacs, Payton
8 62 U10 SUM Rudolf, Sienna 63 25 U10 SSCV Shamshuryn, Kristina
9 63 U12 SUM Neale, Rosie 64 26 U10 SSCV Nelson, Lily
10 64 U12 SUM Carson, Aubrie 65 27 U10 SSCV Anderson, Hailey
11 65 U12 SUM Budman, Mckenzie 66 28 U10 SSCV Phillips, Winter
12 66 U12 SUM Demino, Eden 67 29 U10 SSCV Barker, Kalea
13 67 U12 SUM Foss, Lily 68 30 U10 SSCV Wannamaker, Zoe
14 68 U12 SUM Leunig, Anya 69 31 U10 SSCV Sumner, Alyxandra
15 69 U12 SUM Charles, Emily 70 32 U12 SSCV Gustafson, Margaret
16 70 U12 SUM Miller, Jacqueline 71 33 U12 SSCV Thomas, Savannah
17 71 U12 SUM Almuti, Sienna 72 34 U12 SSCV Phillips, Stella
18 72 U12 SUM Harberts, Deven 73 35 U12 SSCV Hoskins, Ashley
19 73 U12 SUM Riter, Kaia 74 36 U12 SSCV Kennealey, Elizabeth
20 74 U12 SUM Wood, Sarah 75 37 U12 SSCV Eaton, Mia
21 75 U12 SUM Riter, Kita 76 38 U12 SSCV Hopkins, Lauren
22 76 U12 SUM Leffel, Lauren 77 39 U12 SSCV Barker, Haylee
23 77 U14 SUM Sumner, Lucy 78 40 U12 SSCV Anderson, Brynn
24 78 U14 SUM Carson, Elise 79 41 U12 SSCV Stanton, Liberty
25 79 U14 SUM Gauthreaux, Addison 80 42 U12 SSCV Anderson, Piper
26 80 U14 SUM Cohen, Allison 81 43 U12 SSCV Chadbourne, Anya
27 81 U14 SUM Cross, Mackenzie 82 44 U12 SSCV Gayer, Xania
28 82 U14 SUM Pilarowski, Lydia 83 45 U12 SSCV Gonzalez, Mia
29 83 U14 SUM Stec, Caroline 84 46 U12 SSCV Renick, Mari
30 84 U14 TBK Becker-schwartz, Adin 85 47 U10 SSP Broggi, Valentina
31 85 U12 WPK Heid, Jessica 86 48 U12 SSP Kristof-Brown, Carolin
32 86 U12 WPK Riggs, Emmie 87 49 U12 SSP Bender, Peyton
33 87 U12 WPK Bambur, Lejla 88 50 U12 SSP Waters, Savannah
34 88 U12 WPK Stokeld, Paloma 89 51 U12 SSP Broggi, Naia
35 89 U12 WPK Stokeld, Layla 90 52 U12 SSP Gilchrist, Mackenzie
36 90 U14 WPK Shrestha, Rewani 91 53 U12 SSP Jacobson, Gracelyn
37 91 U14 WPK Bradley, Maren 92 54 U12 SSP Dietrich, Lucille
38 92 U14 WPK Bellatty, Margaret
39 1 U12 AVSC Riboud, Zoe
40 2 U10 ELD Frain, Blythe
41 3 U12 ELD Bodam, Petra
42 4 U12 ELD Starkovich, Kimberly
43 5 U14 ELD Tomasko, Emma
44 6 U14 ELD Eissinger, Ava
45 7 U14 ELD Groenendaal, Lilian
46 8 U14 ELD Miller, Lillian
47 9 U14 ELD Basinger, Maddison
48 10 U14 ELD Sherman, Mccall
49 11 U10 LSC Teno, Elizabeth
50 12 U10 LSC Piane, Josie
51 13 U10 LSC Bartlett, Grace
52 14 U10 LSC Baiotto, Giana
53 15 U12 LSC Gjertson, Kaia
54 16 U12 LSC Novak, Josie
55 17 U12 LSC Lally, Sarah
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report