Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
OVERALL RESULTS¹
RUN 2 START LIST¹
START LIST RACE 1-R1¹
LOVELAND DERBY NON-SCORED WOMEN RACE 1 - Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/10/2021 9:30 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
LOVELAND DERBY NON-SCORED WOMEN RACE 1  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1198  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB APRIL 10, 2021 
LOVELAND ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M W O M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 25 R6967069 Shamshuryn, Kristina SSCV/11 40.80 41.09 1:21.89 
2 28 R6841895 Phillips, Winter SSCV/11 42.50 41.15 1:23.65 
3 29 R6924036 Barker, Kalea SSCV/11 44.36 43.49 1:27.85 
4 30 R6984756 Wannamaker, Zoe SSCV/12 47.20 46.30 1:33.50 
5 24 R6905500 Isaacs, Payton SSCV/11 46.26 47.36 1:33.62 
6 27 R6911256 Anderson, Hailey SSCV/12 50.26 48.53 1:38.79 
7 26 R6972216 Nelson, Lily SSCV/11 50.48 49.35 1:39.83 
8 59 R6986504 Viele, Kathleen SUM/12 51.72 50.07 1:41.79 
9 56 R6798162 Montgomery, Thaya SUM/11 52.72 49.26 1:41.98 
10 23 R6902339 Sumner, Cecelia SSCV/12 51.90 50.10 1:42.00 
11 47 R6940399 Broggi, Valentina SSP/12 52.56 54.30 1:46.86 
12 58 R6808461 Martinez, Leila SUM/11 54.65 52.45 1:47.10 
13 2 R6793417 Frain, Blythe ELD/11 52.40 1:00.95 1:53.35 
14 55 X7060528 Popkova, Eliska SUM/11 58.01 55.91 1:53.92 
15 61 R7062263 Rowland, Harper SUM/12 1:04.29 1:00.16 2:04.45 
16 60 R7030267 Wyer, Camille SUM/12 1:18.99 1:14.42 2:33.41 
17 11 R6872935 Teno, Elizabeth LSC/12 1:24.18 1:20.45 2:44.63 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
13 R6874678 Bartlett, Grace LSC/12  
57 R6964961 Campian, Katherine SUM/12  
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
12 R6900752 Piane, Josie LSC/12 GATE 13 1:25.10 
14 R6878680 Baiotto, Giana LSC/12 GATE 13 GATE 10 
62 R7071152 Rudolf, Sienna SUM/12 GATE 13 56.26 
 
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN 
 
31 R6853590 Sumner, Alyxandra SSCV/11 45.09 
 
 
 
10-04-21 / LOVELAND LIST: NLW1921 N1198 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved