Link to This Race | Results AGE CLASS RESULTS¹ RESULTS¹ RUN 2 START LIST¹Medical Plan Race Program |
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/8/2021 10:00 AM
START LIST R 1--R1 R¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
LOVELAND DERBY SCORED WOMEN RACE 1 - REVISED
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:00 / 11:30 4/ 8/2021
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 SSP Roth, Noelle 56 56 SWSC Potvin, Lorraine
2 2 LSC Martin, Devynn 57 57 ELD Leblanc, Trinity
3 3 AVSC Johansson, Annika 58 58 WPK Burke, Cambree
4 4 SSCV Anderson, Ashley 59 59 TBK Campbell, Victoria
5 5 SUM Palmquist, Sophia 60 60 LSC Voas, Sawyer
6 6 SSCV Heaydon, Phoebe 61 61 SUM Jackson, Claire
7 7 SSP Olson, Abby 62 62 ELD Martinek, Azure
8 8 LSC Andrews, Maia 63 63 LSC Novak, Lucy
9 9 SSCV Marston, Frankie 64 64 SSCV Cohn, Gracie
10 10 LSC Wordley, Nicole 65 65 ELD Seng, Ella
11 11 SSCV Stocker, Sophie 66 66 SSP Davis, Jayna
12 12 WPK Creek, Emily 67 67 WPK Riggs, Rylie
13 13 BKH Sheppard, Skylar 68 68 SSCV Eaton, Emme
14 14 SSCV Dulaney, Addison 69 69 SSP Flanigan, Merritt
15 15 SSCV Forstl, Avery 70 70 SSP Rhodes, Anna
16 16 LSC Petersen, Paige 71 71 SSCV Ulvestad, Palmer
17 17 SSCV Sullivan, Adalie 72 72 SSCV Drai, Ella
18 18 SSCV Sappenfield, Sage 73 73 SUM Antonacci, Bianca
19 19 SSCV Moritz, Solveig 74 74 AVSC Miller, Jordyn
20 20 SSCV Douglas, Maizy 75 75 SSCV Thayer, Makena
21 21 SSCV McDonald, Katie 76 76 SUM Riley, Martina
22 22 SUM Horvath, Keira 77 77 ELD Larson, Peyton
23 23 SSCV Roberts, Molly 78 78 AVSC Kroeger, Rocksy
24 24 SSCV Jobson, Anika 79 79 AVSC Kenny, Darienne
25 25 SWSC Sheldrake, Zoe 80 80 ELD Krol, Victoria
26 26 SSCV Milligan, Madison 81 81 SSP Jacobson, Kinsley
27 27 SSCV Olsen, Julia 82 82 AVSC Sinclair, Belle
28 28 WPK Bellatty, Emma 83 83 AVSC Frisch, Quintessa
29 29 SUM Kahanek, Adriana 84 84 LSC Cook, Megan
30 30 LSC Hessel, Samantha 85 85 ELD Magaldi, Elle
31 31 ELD Myatt, Elena 86 86 SSCV Zurbay, Anabelle
32 32 ELD Krol, Camilla 87 87 WPK Fox, Sophie
33 33 ELD Knierim, Delia 88 88 WPK Bailey, Ashley
34 34 AVSC Valentini, Maria Teresa 89 89 SUM Leunig, Nadia
35 35 SSP Fisher, Bella 90 90 AVSC Francis, Annabelle
36 36 SSCV Truitt, Catelin 91 91 AVSC Morse, Mary
37 37 AVSC Munro, Lexi 92 92 SSP Armstrong, Adelyn
38 38 WPK Boye, Ellie 93 93 LSC Scott, Addyson
39 39 ELD Mercer, Alysh 94 94 LSC Lally, Sydney
40 40 SSCV Hodgkinson, Jamie 95 95 SSCV Elliott, Ruby
41 41 LSC Stanley, Sophia
42 42 CLD Ramsey, Gwen
43 43 LSC Gardner, Sophia
44 44 TBK Brady, Luci
45 45 SSP Fernley, Hazel
46 46 SSP Goforth, Caley
47 47 SUM Demino, Ruthie
48 48 ELD Holmes, Camden
49 49 ELD Knierim, Hayley
50 50 WPK Marriott, Charlotte
51 51 CLD Slivka, Rowynn
52 52 SUM Mccalla, Lauren
53 53 LSC Maher, Sophie
54 54 SUM Olsen, Elodie
55 55 ELD Lilja, Brittany
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report