Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OVERALL RESULTS¹
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹
AGE CLASE RESULTS¹
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED MEN 4 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/7/2021 2:15 PM

START LIST RACE 4¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED MEN 4 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 14:15 4/ 7/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 30 U10 SSP Knapp, Skai 56 43 U10 SSCV Napoli, Giovanni  
2 29 U10 SSP Roth, Ryder 57 42 U10 SSCV Coleman, Zander  
3 33 U12 SSP Knapp, Torin 58 41 U10 SSCV Major, Michael  
4 32 U12 SSP Mennen, Peter 59 40 U10 SSCV Crawford, Benjamin  
5 31 U12 SSP Walker, Caleb 60 39 U10 SSCV Kawamura, Dylan  
6 34 U14 SSP Fesperman, Jude 61 38 U10 SSCV Hodgkinson, Jack  
7 14 U10 SUM Trosterman, Murray 62 37 U10 SSCV Bosma, Nicholas  
8 13 U10 SUM Miller, Julian 63 36 U10 SSCV Robinson, Brooks  
9 12 U10 SUM Foss, Keaton 64 35 U10 SSCV Kullberger, Oscar  
10 11 U10 SUM Masters, Drake 65 54 U12 SSCV Dixon, Tana  
11 10 U10 SUM Schmidt, Rhys 66 53 U12 SSCV White, Calen  
12 25 U12 SUM Viele, Wyatt 67 52 U12 SSCV Hodgkinson, Luke  
13 24 U12 SUM McDonald, Lyle 68 51 U12 SSCV Murchison, Colin  
14 23 U12 SUM Palmquist, Trevor 69 50 U12 SSCV Phillips, Fisher  
15 22 U12 SUM Brown, Elliot 70 49 U12 SSCV Drai, Marc  
16 21 U12 SUM Green, Aaron 71 48 U12 SSCV Pomerantz, Seger  
17 20 U12 SUM Campian, Alexander 72 47 U12 SSCV Wick, Aidan  
18 19 U12 SUM Coig, Iker 73 46 U12 SSCV Michailov, Remi  
19 18 U12 SUM Mehaffie, Nathan 74 55 U14 SSCV Formica, Gianluca  
20 17 U12 SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin  
21 16 U12 SUM Hume, Crosby  
22 15 U12 SUM Turnbull, Blaise  
23 28 U14 SUM Kavanaugh, Finn  
24 27 U14 SUM McDonald, Jay  
25 26 U14 SUM McDonald, John  
26 9 U14 TBK McLean, Erich  
27 8 U14 TEL Hatcher, Hugh  
28 2 U10 WPK Lowe, Cameron  
29 1 U10 WPK Payn, Isaac  
30 5 U12 WPK Burke, Alexander  
31 4 U12 WPK Stokeld, Freddie  
32 3 U12 WPK Bundy, Eli  
33 7 U14 WPK Stokeld, Salvador  
34 6 U14 WPK Guziur, Alek  
35 74 U10 AVSC Platt, Nevo  
36 73 U10 AVSC Hurley, Patrick  
37 72 U10 AVSC Down, Jake  
38 71 U10 AVSC Burke, Shane  
39 70 U10 CBMST Somme, Marius  
40 66 U12 ELD Stover-Winter, Zaccar  
41 65 U12 ELD Hart, Levi  
42 64 U12 ELD Dumond, Soren  
43 69 U14 ELD Prystash, Nathan  
44 68 U14 ELD Mutuc, Finn  
45 67 U14 ELD Iwersen, Van  
46 60 U10 LSC McCord, Piers  
47 59 U10 LSC Kuruvila, Kaan  
48 58 U10 LSC Carlson, Samuel  
49 57 U10 LSC Del Giudice, Bode  
50 56 U10 LSC Tousimis, Yiannaki  
51 63 U12 LSC Carlson, Marcus  
52 62 U12 LSC Norris, Liam  
53 61 U12 LSC Cook, Liam  
54 45 U10 SSCV Ciszek, Julian  
55 44 U10 SSCV Ladd, Carter  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved