Link to This Race | Results AGE CLASS RESULTS¹ OVERALL RESULTS¹ |
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/7/2021 1:15 PM
START LIST RACE 3¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED MEN 3 - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13:15 4/ 7/2021
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 35 U10 SSCV Kullberger, Oscar 56 16 U12 SUM Hume, Crosby
2 36 U10 SSCV Robinson, Brooks 57 17 U12 SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin
3 37 U10 SSCV Bosma, Nicholas 58 18 U12 SUM Mehaffie, Nathan
4 38 U10 SSCV Hodgkinson, Jack 59 19 U12 SUM Coig, Iker
5 39 U10 SSCV Kawamura, Dylan 60 20 U12 SUM Campian, Alexander
6 40 U10 SSCV Crawford, Benjamin 61 21 U12 SUM Green, Aaron
7 41 U10 SSCV Major, Michael 62 22 U12 SUM Brown, Elliot
8 42 U10 SSCV Coleman, Zander 63 23 U12 SUM Palmquist, Trevor
9 43 U10 SSCV Napoli, Giovanni 64 24 U12 SUM McDonald, Lyle
10 44 U10 SSCV Ladd, Carter 65 25 U12 SUM Viele, Wyatt
11 45 U10 SSCV Ciszek, Julian 66 26 U14 SUM McDonald, John
12 46 U12 SSCV Michailov, Remi 67 27 U14 SUM McDonald, Jay
13 47 U12 SSCV Wick, Aidan 68 28 U14 SUM Kavanaugh, Finn
14 48 U12 SSCV Pomerantz, Seger 69 29 U10 SSP Roth, Ryder
15 49 U12 SSCV Drai, Marc 70 30 U10 SSP Knapp, Skai
16 50 U12 SSCV Phillips, Fisher 71 31 U12 SSP Walker, Caleb
17 51 U12 SSCV Murchison, Colin 72 32 U12 SSP Mennen, Peter
18 52 U12 SSCV Hodgkinson, Luke 73 33 U12 SSP Knapp, Torin
19 53 U12 SSCV White, Calen 74 34 U14 SSP Fesperman, Jude
20 54 U12 SSCV Dixon, Tana
21 55 U14 SSCV Formica, Gianluca
22 56 U10 LSC Tousimis, Yiannaki
23 57 U10 LSC Del Giudice, Bode
24 58 U10 LSC Carlson, Samuel
25 59 U10 LSC Kuruvila, Kaan
26 60 U10 LSC McCord, Piers
27 61 U12 LSC Cook, Liam
28 62 U12 LSC Norris, Liam
29 63 U12 LSC Carlson, Marcus
30 64 U12 ELD Dumond, Soren
31 65 U12 ELD Hart, Levi
32 66 U12 ELD Stover-Winter, Zaccar
33 67 U14 ELD Iwersen, Van
34 68 U14 ELD Mutuc, Finn
35 69 U14 ELD Prystash, Nathan
36 70 U10 CBMST Somme, Marius
37 71 U10 AVSC Burke, Shane
38 72 U10 AVSC Down, Jake
39 73 U10 AVSC Hurley, Patrick
40 74 U10 AVSC Platt, Nevo
41 1 U10 WPK Payn, Isaac
42 2 U10 WPK Lowe, Cameron
43 3 U12 WPK Bundy, Eli
44 4 U12 WPK Stokeld, Freddie
45 5 U12 WPK Burke, Alexander
46 6 U14 WPK Guziur, Alek
47 7 U14 WPK Stokeld, Salvador
48 8 U14 TEL Hatcher, Hugh
49 9 U14 TBK McLean, Erich
50 10 U10 SUM Schmidt, Rhys
51 11 U10 SUM Masters, Drake
52 12 U10 SUM Foss, Keaton
53 13 U10 SUM Miller, Julian
54 14 U10 SUM Trosterman, Murray
55 15 U12 SUM Turnbull, Blaise
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report