Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹
OVERALL RESULTS¹
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED MEN 1 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/7/2021 10:15 AM

START LIST RACE 1¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED MEN 1 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:15 4/ 7/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U10 WPK Payn, Isaac 56 56 U10 LSC Tousimis, Yiannaki  
2 2 U10 WPK Lowe, Cameron 57 57 U10 LSC Del Giudice, Bode  
3 3 U12 WPK Bundy, Eli 58 58 U10 LSC Carlson, Samuel  
4 4 U12 WPK Stokeld, Freddie 59 59 U10 LSC Kuruvila, Kaan  
5 5 U12 WPK Burke, Alexander 60 60 U10 LSC McCord, Piers  
6 6 U14 WPK Guziur, Alek 61 61 U12 LSC Cook, Liam  
7 7 U14 WPK Stokeld, Salvador 62 62 U12 LSC Norris, Liam  
8 8 U14 TEL Hatcher, Hugh 63 63 U12 LSC Carlson, Marcus  
9 9 U14 TBK McLean, Erich 64 64 U12 ELD Dumond, Soren  
10 10 U10 SUM Schmidt, Rhys 65 65 U12 ELD Hart, Levi  
11 11 U10 SUM Masters, Drake 66 66 U12 ELD Stover-Winter, Zaccary 
12 12 U10 SUM Foss, Keaton 67 67 U14 ELD Iwersen, Van  
13 13 U10 SUM Miller, Julian 68 68 U14 ELD Mutuc, Finn  
14 14 U10 SUM Trosterman, Murray 69 69 U14 ELD Prystash, Nathan  
15 15 U12 SUM Turnbull, Blaise 70 70 U10 CBMST Somme, Marius  
16 16 U12 SUM Hume, Crosby 71 71 U10 AVSC Burke, Shane  
17 17 U12 SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin 72 72 U10 AVSC Down, Jake  
18 18 U12 SUM Mehaffie, Nathan 73 73 U10 AVSC Hurley, Patrick  
19 19 U12 SUM Coig, Iker 74 74 U10 AVSC Platt, Nevo  
20 20 U12 SUM Campian, Alexander  
21 21 U12 SUM Green, Aaron  
22 22 U12 SUM Brown, Elliot  
23 23 U12 SUM Palmquist, Trevor  
24 24 U12 SUM McDonald, Lyle  
25 25 U12 SUM Viele, Wyatt  
26 26 U14 SUM McDonald, John  
27 27 U14 SUM McDonald, Jay  
28 28 U14 SUM Kavanaugh, Finn  
29 29 U10 SSP Roth, Ryder  
30 30 U10 SSP Knapp, Skai  
31 31 U12 SSP Walker, Caleb  
32 32 U12 SSP Mennen, Peter  
33 33 U12 SSP Knapp, Torin  
34 34 U14 SSP Fesperman, Jude  
35 35 U10 SSCV Kullberger, Oscar  
36 36 U10 SSCV Robinson, Brooks  
37 37 U10 SSCV Bosma, Nicholas  
38 38 U10 SSCV Hodgkinson, Jack  
39 39 U10 SSCV Kawamura, Dylan  
40 40 U10 SSCV Crawford, Benjamin  
41 41 U10 SSCV Major, Michael  
42 42 U10 SSCV Coleman, Zander  
43 43 U10 SSCV Napoli, Giovanni  
44 44 U10 SSCV Ladd, Carter  
45 45 U10 SSCV Ciszek, Julian  
46 46 U12 SSCV Michailov, Remi  
47 47 U12 SSCV Wick, Aidan  
48 48 U12 SSCV Pomerantz, Seger  
49 49 U12 SSCV Drai, Marc  
50 50 U12 SSCV Phillips, Fisher  
51 51 U12 SSCV Murchison, Colin  
52 52 U12 SSCV Hodgkinson, Luke  
53 53 U12 SSCV White, Calen  
54 54 U12 SSCV Dixon, Tana  
55 55 U14 SSCV Formica, Gianluca  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved