Link to This Race | Results AGE CLASS RESULTS¹ OVERALL RESULTS¹ |
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/7/2021 10:15 AM
START LIST RACE 1¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED MEN 1 - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:15 4/ 7/2021
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U10 WPK Payn, Isaac 56 56 U10 LSC Tousimis, Yiannaki
2 2 U10 WPK Lowe, Cameron 57 57 U10 LSC Del Giudice, Bode
3 3 U12 WPK Bundy, Eli 58 58 U10 LSC Carlson, Samuel
4 4 U12 WPK Stokeld, Freddie 59 59 U10 LSC Kuruvila, Kaan
5 5 U12 WPK Burke, Alexander 60 60 U10 LSC McCord, Piers
6 6 U14 WPK Guziur, Alek 61 61 U12 LSC Cook, Liam
7 7 U14 WPK Stokeld, Salvador 62 62 U12 LSC Norris, Liam
8 8 U14 TEL Hatcher, Hugh 63 63 U12 LSC Carlson, Marcus
9 9 U14 TBK McLean, Erich 64 64 U12 ELD Dumond, Soren
10 10 U10 SUM Schmidt, Rhys 65 65 U12 ELD Hart, Levi
11 11 U10 SUM Masters, Drake 66 66 U12 ELD Stover-Winter, Zaccary
12 12 U10 SUM Foss, Keaton 67 67 U14 ELD Iwersen, Van
13 13 U10 SUM Miller, Julian 68 68 U14 ELD Mutuc, Finn
14 14 U10 SUM Trosterman, Murray 69 69 U14 ELD Prystash, Nathan
15 15 U12 SUM Turnbull, Blaise 70 70 U10 CBMST Somme, Marius
16 16 U12 SUM Hume, Crosby 71 71 U10 AVSC Burke, Shane
17 17 U12 SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin 72 72 U10 AVSC Down, Jake
18 18 U12 SUM Mehaffie, Nathan 73 73 U10 AVSC Hurley, Patrick
19 19 U12 SUM Coig, Iker 74 74 U10 AVSC Platt, Nevo
20 20 U12 SUM Campian, Alexander
21 21 U12 SUM Green, Aaron
22 22 U12 SUM Brown, Elliot
23 23 U12 SUM Palmquist, Trevor
24 24 U12 SUM McDonald, Lyle
25 25 U12 SUM Viele, Wyatt
26 26 U14 SUM McDonald, John
27 27 U14 SUM McDonald, Jay
28 28 U14 SUM Kavanaugh, Finn
29 29 U10 SSP Roth, Ryder
30 30 U10 SSP Knapp, Skai
31 31 U12 SSP Walker, Caleb
32 32 U12 SSP Mennen, Peter
33 33 U12 SSP Knapp, Torin
34 34 U14 SSP Fesperman, Jude
35 35 U10 SSCV Kullberger, Oscar
36 36 U10 SSCV Robinson, Brooks
37 37 U10 SSCV Bosma, Nicholas
38 38 U10 SSCV Hodgkinson, Jack
39 39 U10 SSCV Kawamura, Dylan
40 40 U10 SSCV Crawford, Benjamin
41 41 U10 SSCV Major, Michael
42 42 U10 SSCV Coleman, Zander
43 43 U10 SSCV Napoli, Giovanni
44 44 U10 SSCV Ladd, Carter
45 45 U10 SSCV Ciszek, Julian
46 46 U12 SSCV Michailov, Remi
47 47 U12 SSCV Wick, Aidan
48 48 U12 SSCV Pomerantz, Seger
49 49 U12 SSCV Drai, Marc
50 50 U12 SSCV Phillips, Fisher
51 51 U12 SSCV Murchison, Colin
52 52 U12 SSCV Hodgkinson, Luke
53 53 U12 SSCV White, Calen
54 54 U12 SSCV Dixon, Tana
55 55 U14 SSCV Formica, Gianluca
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report