Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
OVERALL RESULTS¹
Start List Race 2¹
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED WOMEN 2 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/6/2021 11:15 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED WOMEN 2  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1191  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB APRIL 6, 2021 
LOVELAND ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M W O M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 1 R6928131 Collins, Chloe U10 AVSC/11 1:10.41 (26) 143.14 
2 26 R6853590 Sumner, Alyxandra U10 SSCV/11 1:11.79 (35) 165.74 
3 33 R6967069 Shamshuryn, Kristina U10 SSCV/11 1:11.85 (36) 166.72 
4 24 R6924036 Barker, Kalea U10 SSCV/11 1:13.13 (42) 187.69 
5 31 R6905500 Isaacs, Payton U10 SSCV/11 1:14.56 (50) 211.11 
6 50 R6940399 Broggi, Valentina U10 SSP/12 1:15.35 (54) 224.04 
7 23 R6902339 Sumner, Cecelia U10 SSCV/12 1:16.06 (57) 235.67 
8 29 R6911256 Anderson, Hailey U10 SSCV/12 1:16.93 (60) 249.92 
9 62 R6798162 Montgomery, Thaya U10 SUM/11 1:17.29 (61) 255.82 
10 59 R6986504 Viele, Kathleen U10 SUM/12 1:17.91 (62) 265.97 
11 25 R6841895 Phillips, Winter U10 SSCV/11 1:18.93 (65) 282.68 
12 63 R6964961 Campian, Katherine U10 SUM/12 1:19.16 (66) 286.44 
13 28 R6984756 Wannamaker, Zoe U10 SSCV/12 1:19.53 (68) 292.50 
14 32 R6972216 Nelson, Lily U10 SSCV/11 1:20.80 (70) 313.30 
15 30 R6861521 Bachleda, Audrey U10 SSCV/12 1:21.93 (75) 331.81 
16 60 R6808461 Martinez, Leila U10 SUM/11 1:22.14 (76) 335.25 
17 90 R6907020 Shevlin, Kaylee U10 WPK/12 1:23.36 (78) 355.23 
18 61 X7060528 Popkova, Eliska U10 SUM/11 1:27.12 (82) 416.81 
19 13 R6878680 Baiotto, Giana U10 LSC/12 1:33.74 (84) 525.23 
20 57 R7062263 Rowland, Harper U10 SUM/12 1:34.75 (85) 541.77 
21 27 R6871562 Mei-Dan, Neve U10 SSCV/12 1:36.54 (86) 571.08 
22 58 R7030267 Wyer, Camille U10 SUM/12 1:43.71 (88) 688.51 
 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 45 R6593077 Hopkins, Lauren U12 SSCV/09 1:01.67 (1) 0.00 
2 53 R6826590 Dietrich, Lucille U12 SSP/10 1:01.97 (2) 4.91 
3 42 R6793901 Renick, Mari U12 SSCV/09 1:02.68 (3) 16.54 
4 65 R6861280 Leunig, Anya U12 SUM/10 1:02.92 (4) 20.47 
5 16 R6598689 Lally, Sarah U12 LSC/09 1:03.37 (5) 27.84 
 
06-04-21 / LOVELAND LIST: NLW1921 N1191 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved