page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results OVERALL RESULTS¹ Start List Race 1¹ |
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/6/2021 10:15 AM
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED WOMEN 1
NAT RACE CODE No. N1190
LOVELAND SKI CLUB APRIL 6, 2021
LOVELAND ROCKY MOUNTAIN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M W O M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
1 33 R6967069 Shamshuryn, Kristina U10 SSCV/11 1:09.66 (30) 167.71
2 23 R6902339 Sumner, Cecelia U10 SSCV/12 1:10.82 (35) 187.33
3 24 R6924036 Barker, Kalea U10 SSCV/11 1:11.03 (38) 190.88
4 31 R6905500 Isaacs, Payton U10 SSCV/11 1:11.64 (42) 201.19
5 25 R6841895 Phillips, Winter U10 SSCV/11 1:13.56 (52) 233.65
6 29 R6911256 Anderson, Hailey U10 SSCV/12 1:14.49 (57) 249.37
7 50 R6940399 Broggi, Valentina U10 SSP/12 1:15.23 (58) 261.88
8 59 R6986504 Viele, Kathleen U10 SUM/12 1:15.55 (60) 267.29
9 63 R6964961 Campian, Katherine U10 SUM/12 1:16.07 (61) 276.08
10 28 R6984756 Wannamaker, Zoe U10 SSCV/12 1:18.49 (65) 317.00
11 30 R6861521 Bachleda, Audrey U10 SSCV/12 1:19.12 (70) 327.65
12 62 R6798162 Montgomery, Thaya U10 SUM/11 1:19.24 (71) 329.68
13 60 R6808461 Martinez, Leila U10 SUM/11 1:20.54 (73) 351.66
14 90 R6907020 Shevlin, Kaylee U10 WPK/12 1:24.95 (78) 426.22
15 57 R7062263 Rowland, Harper U10 SUM/12 1:32.38 (81) 551.83
16 27 R6871562 Mei-Dan, Neve U10 SSCV/12 1:33.33 (82) 567.89
17 13 R6878680 Baiotto, Giana U10 LSC/12 1:34.38 (83) 585.64
18 58 R7030267 Wyer, Camille U10 SUM/12 1:42.17 (85) 717.35
DID NOT FINISH
1 R6928131 Collins, Chloe U10 AVSC/11
DISQUALIFIED
61 X7060528 Popkova, Eliska U10 SUM/11 Gate 22
32 R6972216 Nelson, Lily U10 SSCV/11 Gate 22
26 R6853590 Sumner, Alyxandra U10 SSCV/11 Gate 22
06-04-21 / LOVELAND LIST: NLW1921 N1190 GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report