page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race |
USA - NH - MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT
3/21/2021 12:00 PM
Run1 Time=Blue Course Run2 Time=Red Course
RACE RESULTS¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
CHIP GILROY TSHIRT RACE U14
NAT RACE CODE No. N0328
MOUNT SUNAPEE SKI CLUB MARCH 21, 2021
MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M W O M E N
OFFICIAL RESULTS
JURY TECHNICAL DATA
TD PURCELL, Matthew (USA) COURSE GOOSEBUMPS/EGGBEATER
REFEREE Gilman, BRIA (USA) START 495 M
CHIEF OF RACE Koenig, E Michael (USA) FINISH 395 M
VERTICAL DROP 100 M
HOMOLOG.Nr. U1213/11/18
1st RUN 2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER Underhill, Robert (USA) Underhill, Robert (USA)
FORERUNNERS -A- A.PURVIANCE (USA) -A-
-B- E.PATRICK (USA) -B-
-C- B.POPPER (USA) -C-
-D- L.CARNEY (USA) -D-
-E- E.WAGAMAN (USA) -E-
GATES/DIR CHANGES 16/(16) 16/(16)
START TIME 12:00 12:45
WEATHER: SUNNY SNOW: FIRM TEMP. S: 7 C F: 7 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 113 E6622819 Wagaman, Rayanna SUN/07 22.36 22.15 44.51
2 117 E6623545 Lalla, Piper SUN/07 23.28 22.52 45.80
3 125 E6622345 Madden, Campbell FS/07 22.94 23.04 45.98
4 128 E6694459 Pastel, Hailey FS/07 22.84 23.25 46.09
5 115 E6868763 Thomas, Gwen SUN/08 22.89 23.40 46.29
6 110 E6508726 Berg, Samantha SUN/08 22.77 23.85 46.62
7 122 X6723841 Tomlinson-Sanchez, Sofi FS/08 23.25 23.70 46.95
8 124 E6765166 Muirhead, Lila FS/08 23.81 23.45 47.26
9 121 E6641146 duBose, Isabel SUN/08 23.87 23.49 47.36
10 118 E6446159 Goldstein, Mackenzie SUN/07 23.55 24.07 47.62
11 120 E6864875 Bourgoin, Bridget SUN/07 23.51 24.34 47.85
12 112 E6800625 Miner, Gabrielle SUN/07 23.96 24.25 48.21
136 E6714131 Pearce, Anne RMS/08 24.25 23.96 48.21
14 142 E6619695 McCaffrey, Madison RMS/07 23.91 24.31 48.22
15 108 E6838325 Bemis, Avery SUN/08 23.45 24.80 48.25
21-03-21 / MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT LIST: NLW1821 N0328 GF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report