Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
IMD North Champs - 1 Run Slalom, Women
USA - Id - Bogus Basin
3/22/2021 1:05 PM

start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13:05 3/22/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 32 U12 JHSC Zorkendorfer, Maia  
2 31 U12 JHSC Binstadt, Addison  
3 30 U12 JHSC Beck, Sydney  
4 29 U12 JHSC Hoelscher, Ruby  
5 28 U12 JHSC Montes, Natalie  
6 27 U12 JHSC Ulmer, Lyvia  
7 26 U12 JHSC Grohne, Piper  
8 25 U10 JHSC Smerklo, River  
9 24 U10 JHSC Fabula-Shumaker, Evel  
10 23 U10 JHSC Overcast, Lily  
11 22 U10 JHSC Grohne, Mia  
12 21 U10 JHSC Brookes, Elle  
13 20 U8 JHSC Lighthart, Delaney  
14 19 U8 JHSC Lighthart, Ella  
15 18 U12 SVSEF Leahy, Elliot  
16 17 U12 SVSEF Hobbs, Helen  
17 16 U12 SVSEF McDonald, Savanna  
18 15 U12 SVSEF Smiley, Jasmine  
19 14 U12 SVSEF Brazil, Fleur  
20 13 U12 SVSEF Jensen, Skyler  
21 12 U12 SVSEF Pierre, Anna  
22 11 U12 SVSEF McMahan, Galena  
23 10 U12 SVSEF Thurston, Ruby  
24 9 U12 SVSEF Wright, Caroline  
25 8 U12 SVSEF Preuss, Sasha  
26 7 U12 SVSEF Deckard, Elle  
27 6 U12 SVSEF Pringle, Skye  
28 5 U12 SVSEF McGrew, Leila  
29 4 U12 SVSEF Scales, Daisy  
30 3 U12 SVSEF Larrabee, Lily  
31 2 U10 SVSEF Pringle, Savannah  
32 1 U10 SVSEF Black, Irie  
33 53 U12 MWSC Walters, Rylee  
34 52 U12 MWSC Beebe, Tessa  
35 51 U12 MWSC Andra, Paige  
36 50 U12 MWSC Baxley, Georgia  
37 49 U10 MWSC Walters, Hailey  
38 48 U10 MWSC Gleason, Maya  
39 47 U10 MWSC Pietri, Taryn  
40 46 U10 MWSC Gilbert, Kathryn  
41 45 U10 MWSC Kendall, Michaela  
42 44 U12 BBSEF Chetwood, Scarlet  
43 43 U12 BBSEF Enderle, Faith  
44 42 U12 BBSEF Chetwood, Vivian  
45 41 U12 BBSEF Hall, Lyla  
46 40 U10 BBSEF Lee, Nadege  
47 39 U10 BBSEF Spengler, Piper  
48 38 U10 BBSEF Smith, Pearl  
49 37 U10 BBSEF Gruenberg, Adelaide  
50 36 U10 BBSEF Brant, Harper  
51 35 U12 TVSEF Johnson, Cadence  
52 34 U10 TVSEF Robbe, Makena  
53 33 U10 TVSEF Johnson, Lyla  
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved