Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
start list¹
IMD North Champs - Slalom, Women
USA - Id - Bogus Basin
3/22/2021 9:35 AM

Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1047  
Bogus Basin Ski Education Foundation MARCH 22, 2021 
Bogus Basin Intermountain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 9 I6808165 Wright, Caroline SVSEF/09 57.82 56.58 1:54.40 
17 47 I6852264 Pietri, Taryn MWSC/11 59.01 56.20 1:55.21 
18 39 I6965818 Spengler, Piper BBSEF/11 59.48 56.15 1:55.63 
19 21 I7012631 Brookes, Elle JHSC/11 59.87 57.56 1:57.43 
20 40 I7008776 Lee, Nadege BBSEF/11 1:01.53 56.57 1:58.10 
21 2 I6786380 Pringle, Savannah SVSEF/12 59.36 59.10 1:58.46 
22 15 I6790901 Smiley, Jasmine SVSEF/10 59.11 59.87 1:58.98 
23 37 I6957368 Gruenberg, Adelaide BBSEF/11 1:02.31 57.76 2:00.07 
24 23 I7006027 Overcast, Lily JHSC/11 59.54 1:00.75 2:00.29 
25 17 I6721986 Hobbs, Helen SVSEF/09 1:00.67 1:01.16 2:01.83 
26 46 I6851487 Gilbert, Kathryn MWSC/11 1:03.83 1:00.71 2:04.54 
27 28 I6915326 Montes, Natalie JHSC/10 1:02.91 1:04.87 2:07.78 
28 34 I7046943 Robbe, Makena TVSEF/12 1:07.50 1:01.50 2:09.00 
29 45 I6915518 Kendall, Michaela MWSC/11 1:07.86 1:01.16 2:09.02 
30 11 I6645133 McMahan, Galena SVSEF/10 1:05.06 1:05.08 2:10.14 
31 7 I6820418 Deckard, Elle SVSEF/10 1:06.45 1:03.70 2:10.15 
32 12 I6790982 Pierre, Anna SVSEF/09 1:14.66 57.25 2:11.91 
33 22 I7005646 Grohne, Mia JHSC/11 1:05.29 1:06.68 2:11.97 
34 38 I6953723 Smith, Pearl BBSEF/11 1:09.80 1:02.93 2:12.73 
35 44 I7061729 Chetwood, Scarlet BBSEF/10 1:09.06 1:03.73 2:12.79 
36 49 I7061163 Walters, Hailey MWSC/12 1:08.45 1:05.51 2:13.96 
37 33 I7064063 Johnson, Lyla TVSEF/12 1:15.37 1:05.55 2:20.92 
38 25 I6997593 Smerklo, River JHSC/12 1:10.08 1:12.61 2:22.69 
39 1 I6863565 Black, Irie SVSEF/11 1:14.31 1:12.83 2:27.14 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
16 I6725376 McDonald, Savanna SVSEF/09 
19 I6956790 Lighthart, Ella JHSC/13 
20 I6956782 Lighthart, Delaney JHSC/13 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
36 I6859987 Brant, Harper BBSEF/11 
42 I7061717 Chetwood, Vivian BBSEF/10 
48 I7069793 Gleason, Maya MWSC/12 
53 I7061178 Walters, Rylee MWSC/09 
3 I6832503 Larrabee, Lily SVSEF/09 
 
 
 
 
 
22-03-21 / Bogus Basin LIST: NLW1821 N1047 SF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved