Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
start list¹
IMD North Champs - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - Id - Bogus Basin
3/21/2021 9:30 PM

Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1045  
Bogus Basin Ski Education Foundation MARCH 21, 2021 
Bogus Basin Intermountain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 26 I7005636 Grohne, Piper JHSC/09 56.33 57.11 1:53.44 
17 50 I6989053 Baxley, Georgia MWSC/10 56.78 56.97 1:53.75 
18 31 I6915285 Binstadt, Addison JHSC/09 57.19 57.27 1:54.46 
19 17 I6721986 Hobbs, Helen SVSEF/09 57.00 58.45 1:55.45 
20 5 I6642631 McGrew, Leila SVSEF/09 57.56 58.57 1:56.13 
21 4 I6661462 Scales, Daisy SVSEF/09 56.84 59.96 1:56.80 
22 3 I6832503 Larrabee, Lily SVSEF/09 57.64 59.49 1:57.13 
23 21 I7012631 Brookes, Elle JHSC/11 59.30 58.71 1:58.01 
24 23 I7006027 Overcast, Lily JHSC/11 58.70 1:00.39 1:59.09 
25 2 I6786380 Pringle, Savannah SVSEF/12 58.61 1:00.50 1:59.11 
26 53 I7061178 Walters, Rylee MWSC/09 59.33 1:00.04 1:59.37 
27 36 I6859987 Brant, Harper BBSEF/11 1:00.32 59.68 2:00.00 
28 46 I6851487 Gilbert, Kathryn MWSC/11 1:00.31 59.97 2:00.28 
29 40 I7008776 Lee, Nadege BBSEF/11 1:02.22 58.32 2:00.54 
30 42 I7061717 Chetwood, Vivian BBSEF/10 1:01.51 59.42 2:00.93 
31 39 I6965818 Spengler, Piper BBSEF/11 1:00.93 1:00.26 2:01.19 
32 38 I6953723 Smith, Pearl BBSEF/11 1:01.02 1:00.77 2:01.79 
33 44 I7061729 Chetwood, Scarlet BBSEF/10 1:02.03 1:01.27 2:03.30 
34 48 I7069793 Gleason, Maya MWSC/12 1:02.08 1:01.73 2:03.81 
35 37 I6957368 Gruenberg, Adelaide BBSEF/11 1:02.64 1:02.17 2:04.81 
36 16 I6725376 McDonald, Savanna SVSEF/09 1:02.08 1:03.34 2:05.42 
37 28 I6915326 Montes, Natalie JHSC/10 1:03.78 1:03.73 2:07.51 
38 11 I6645133 McMahan, Galena SVSEF/10 1:04.90 1:05.39 2:10.29 
39 32 I7046005 Zorkendorfer, Maia JHSC/09 1:05.37 1:07.56 2:12.93 
40 49 I7061163 Walters, Hailey MWSC/12 1:07.30 1:06.56 2:13.86 
41 22 I7005646 Grohne, Mia JHSC/11 1:06.04 1:08.18 2:14.22 
42 45 I6915518 Kendall, Michaela MWSC/11 1:06.12 1:08.32 2:14.44 
43 34 I7046943 Robbe, Makena TVSEF/12 1:09.06 1:08.00 2:17.06 
44 30 I7015411 Beck, Sydney JHSC/10 1:12.03 1:11.93 2:23.96 
45 25 I6997593 Smerklo, River JHSC/12 1:11.33 1:13.30 2:24.63 
46 1 I6863565 Black, Irie SVSEF/11 1:15.97 1:20.11 2:36.08 
47 24 I7048036 Fabula-Shumaker, Evelyn JHSC/12 1:20.16 1:20.92 2:41.08 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
35 I7064056 Johnson, Cadence TVSEF/10 
33 I7064063 Johnson, Lyla TVSEF/12 
20 I6956782 Lighthart, Delaney JHSC/13 
19 I6956790 Lighthart, Ella JHSC/13 
 
 
 
21-03-21 / Bogus Basin LIST: NLW1821 N1045 GF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved