Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Race Results¹
2nd Run Start List¹Program
WR U16 Tri-Divisional GS Men - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - MT - Big Sky Resort
3/20/2021 10:30 AM
View race Photos at www.bigskyphotos.com

1st Run Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
WESTERN REGION U16 TRI-DIVISIONALS MEN SG1 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:30 / 13:00 3/20/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 2 USA SVSEF 186.73 Normand, Tomm  
2 1 USA ASC 222.63 Von Wichman,  
3 14 USA RM 155.50 Cunningham, H  
4 6 USA WMRT 190.41 Surber, Clayt  
5 9 USA BSF 201.16 Christenson,  
6 4 USA RM 185.65 Siegal, Matt  
7 8 USA BSF 233.20 Broadhead, Lo  
8 22 USA ASC 229.10 Deschamps, Ry  
9 13 USA 167.70 Parazette, No  
10 27 USA SVSEF 181.53 Lee, Bodin  
11 10 USA PCSS 159.63 Macuga, Danie  
12 11 USA SB 205.33 Brown, Oscar  
13 25 USA MSEF 234.73 Chmielewski,  
14 31 USA SVSEF 183.22 Stern-Pre, Sa  
15 23 USA SVSEF 201.83 Kogelmann, Dr  
16 7 USA PCSS 168.84 Davis, Duncan  
17 18 USA ASC 214.58 Hand, Carson  
18 12 USA JHSC 183.11 Pruzan, Nate  
19 46 USA SRSEF 266.78 Wolf, Hamish  
20 49 USA ASC 296.77 Folds, Charli  
21 34 USA JHSC 184.01 Clausen, Gust  
22 3 USA PCSS 183.75 Kelly, Wade  
23 26 USA PCSS 180.75 Whitaker, Sea  
24 32 USA BSSEF 256.30 Pecunies, Cam  
25 15 USA PCSS 233.73 Platt, Owen  
26 16 USA SRSEF 249.39 Brown, Alexan  
27 37 USA SB 213.90 Dain, Augustu  
28 21 USA JHSC 192.18 Wilson, Matti  
29 42 USA ASC 281.70 Petter, Rye  
30 17 USA SB 195.49 Horsley, Tomi  
31 33 USA PCSS 200.63 Campbell, Col  
32 19 USA PCSS 218.73 Cox, Jurgen  
33 28 USA JHSC 202.49 Strand, Owen  
34 60 USA SVSEF 202.06 Veillet, Oliv  
35 35 USA RM 300.30 Zipp, Jack  
36 52 USA RM 215.87 Martin, Leo  
37 29 USA 218.49 King, Bradfor  
38 47 USA PCSS 243.47 Clark, Finley  
39 39 USA DSEF 275.09 Connors, Kell  
40 45 USA JHSC 253.47 Bolden, Sydne  
41 24 USA ASC 263.72 Wrigley, John  
42 38 USA SB 256.60 Sparrer, Will  
43 41 USA PCSS 269.31 Sibley, Nicol  
44 20 USA BSF 274.88 English, Conn  
45 5 USA ASC 264.01 Langlie, Port  
46 43 USA PCSS 300.29 Inman, Jacob  
47 44 USA PCSS 282.49 Jones, Braden  
48 40 USA SB 376.20 Tobler-Wratha  
49 50 USA SVSEF 331.57 Gandhi, Kyan  
50 30 USA SBN 317.37 Dibble, Callu  
51 61 USA MSEF 346.69 Coots, Callum  
52 53 USA SVSEF 340.99 Kanowsky, Bry  
53 51 USA PCSS 393.32 Tang, Winston  
54 36 USA SRSEF 338.22 Preator, Colt  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved