Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
IMD North Championships - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - Id - Bogus Basin
3/19/2021 9:30 AM

Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
IMD NORTH CHAMPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 11:00 3/19/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U10 SVSEF Flood, Corbin  
2 2 U10 SVSEF Lloyd, Thijs  
3 3 U10 SVSEF Questad, Henry  
4 4 U10 SVSEF Lloyd, Cody  
5 5 U12 SVSEF Hovey, Tommy  
6 6 U12 SVSEF Morgan, Sawyer  
7 7 U12 SVSEF Limburg, Wyatt  
8 8 U12 SVSEF Schernthanner, E  
9 9 U12 SVSEF Reid, Charlie  
10 10 U12 SVSEF Gilmour, Wyatt  
11 11 U12 SVSEF Flood, Huxley  
12 12 U12 SVSEF O`Toole, Declan  
13 13 U12 SVSEF Flynn, Henry  
14 14 U12 SVSEF Selznick, Conway  
15 15 U10 JHSC Lighthart, Zacha  
16 16 U10 JHSC Zorkendorfer, Be  
17 17 U10 JHSC Twiggs, Halston  
18 18 U12 JHSC Ryan, Charlie  
19 19 U12 JHSC Robinson, Hayden  
20 20 U12 JHSC Beninga, Finn  
21 21 U12 JHSC Barnett, Bard  
22 22 U12 JHSC Kandolin, Sage  
23 23 U12 JHSC Ritter, Ashton  
24 24 U12 JHSC Ramage, Tyler  
25 25 U12 JHSC Lighthart, Willi  
26 26 U12 PBC Denny, Fisher  
27 27 U12 PBC Cottrell, Kanyon  
28 28 U12 PBC Barnes, Luke  
29 29 U8 USA TVSEF Gardner, Liam  
30 30 U10 TVSEF Klein, Neil  
31 31 U10 TVSEF Francis, Myles  
32 32 U10 TVSEF Chircop, Reese  
33 33 U12 TVSEF White, Emmett  
34 34 U12 TVSEF Major, Deacon  
35 35 U12 TVSEF Gardner, Rowan  
36 36 U12 TVSEF Chircop, Ryder  
37 37 U10 BBSEF Hall, Samuel  
38 38 U10 BBSEF Spengler, Charli  
39 39 U10 BBSEF Beckmann, Walton  
40 40 U10 BBSEF Hall, Julian  
41 41 U10 BBSEF Oakey, Bennett  
42 42 U10 BBSEF Bartich, Miles  
43 43 U12 BBSEF Roberts, Henry  
44 44 U12 BBSEF Merrick, Andrew  
45 45 U12 BBSEF Beckmann, Henry  
46 46 U12 BBSEF Gudmundsen, Loga  
47 47 U12 BBSEF Cuttlers, Samuel  
48 48 U10 MWSC Nichols, Asher  
49 49 U10 MWSC Andra, Theron  
50 50 U12 MWSC Nichols, Jonatha  
51 51 U12 MWSC Lamm, Bode  
52 52 U12 MWSC Lancaster, Max  
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 
26 3 U10 SVSEF Questad, Henry  
27 2 U10 SVSEF Lloyd, Thijs  
28 1 U10 SVSEF Flood, Corbin  
29 52 U12 MWSC Lancaster, Max  
30 51 U12 MWSC Lamm, Bode  
31 50 U12 MWSC Nichols, Jonatha  
32 49 U10 MWSC Andra, Theron  
33 48 U10 MWSC Nichols, Asher  
34 47 U12 BBSEF Cuttlers, Samuel  
35 46 U12 BBSEF Gudmundsen, Loga  
36 45 U12 BBSEF Beckmann, Henry  
37 44 U12 BBSEF Merrick, Andrew  
38 43 U12 BBSEF Roberts, Henry  
39 42 U10 BBSEF Bartich, Miles  
40 41 U10 BBSEF Oakey, Bennett  
41 40 U10 BBSEF Hall, Julian  
42 39 U10 BBSEF Beckmann, Walton  
43 38 U10 BBSEF Spengler, Charli  
44 37 U10 BBSEF Hall, Samuel  
45 36 U12 TVSEF Chircop, Ryder  
46 35 U12 TVSEF Gardner, Rowan  
47 34 U12 TVSEF Major, Deacon  
48 33 U12 TVSEF White, Emmett  
49 32 U10 TVSEF Chircop, Reese  
50 31 U10 TVSEF Francis, Myles  
51 30 U10 TVSEF Klein, Neil  
52 29 U8 USA TVSEF Gardner, Liam  
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved