Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Race Results¹Program
WR U16 Tri-Divisional SG Men - Super-G, Men
USA - MT - Big Sky Resort
3/19/2021 11:00 AM
See race photos at www. bigskyphotos.com

Men Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
WESTERN REGION U16 TRI-DIVISIONALS MEN SG1 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11:00 3/19/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 2 SVSEF 227.61 Normand, Tommy  
2 3 PCSS 227.16 Kelly, Wade  
3 4 RM 218.12 Siegal, Matt  
4 7 PCSS 216.76 Davis, Duncan  
5 6 WMRT 233.19 Surber, Clayton  
6 10 PCSS 201.05 Macuga, Daniel  
7 8 BSF 238.53 Broadhead, Logan  
8 1 ASC 345.21 Von Wichman, Georg  
9 5 ASC 359.45 Langlie, Porter  
10 9 BSF 252.77 Christenson, Kell  
11 11 SB 232.24 Brown, Oscar  
12 12 JHSC 235.18 Pruzan, Nate  
13 13 236.51 Parazette, Noah  
14 14 RM 237.31 Cunningham, Henry  
15 16 SRSEF 269.07 Brown, Alexander  
16 18 ASC 367.67 Hand, Carson  
17 22 ASC 352.70 Deschamps, Ryder  
18 15 PCSS 238.42 Platt, Owen  
19 20 BSF 284.39 English, Connor  
20 17 SB 244.09 Horsley, Tomi  
21 19 PCSS 255.49 Cox, Jurgen  
22 21 JHSC 258.52 Wilson, Mattias  
23 23 SVSEF 258.68 Kogelmann, Drew  
24 26 PCSS 259.80 Whitaker, Sean Pat  
25 27 SVSEF 260.02 Lee, Bodin  
26 28 JHSC 271.41 Strand, Owen  
27 25 MSEF 296.45 Chmielewski, Silas  
28 29 272.22 King, Bradford  
29 24 ASC 379.95 Wrigley, John  
30 30 SBN 272.80 Dibble, Callum Daw  
31 32 BSSEF 331.52 Pecunies, Cameron  
32 31 SVSEF 273.39 Stern-Pre, Sacha  
33 33 PCSS 274.07 Campbell, Colin  
34 34 JHSC 275.66 Clausen, Gustin  
35 35 RM 278.17 Zipp, Jack  
36 37 SB 283.57 Dain, Augustus  
37 36 SRSEF 346.69 Preator, Colten  
38 38 SB 288.11 Sparrer, William  
39 42 ASC 370.56 Petter, Rye  
40 39 DSEF 348.44 Connors, Kellen  
41 40 SB 300.33 Tobler-Wrathall, G  
42 41 PCSS 309.92 Sibley, Nicolas  
43 43 PCSS 324.09 Inman, Jacob  
44 60 SVSEF 260.86 Veillet, Oliver  
45 44 PCSS 324.16 Jones, Braden  
46 46 SRSEF 298.90 Wolf, Hamish  
47 45 JHSC 336.71 Bolden, Sydney  
48 48 BSSEF 512.76 Lammers, Leland  
49 47 PCSS 337.66 Clark, Finley  
50 50 SVSEF 338.72 Gandhi, Kyan  
51 49 ASC 405.53 Folds, Charlie  
52 51 PCSS 348.69 Tang, Winston  
53 52 RM 351.53 Martin, Leo  
54 53 SVSEF 414.25 Kanowsky, Bryce  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved