Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
U10/U12 East Finale - 1 Run Slalom, Women
USA - CO - WINTER PARK RESORT
3/17/2021 2:30 PM

SL 2 Start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
AGE CLASS U10/U12 EAST FINALE - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 14:30 3/17/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 64 LSC Novak, Josie 57 1 WPK Fischer, Liv  
2 65 LSC McCord, Blakeley 58 2 WPK Lauro, Alessandra  
3 66 LSC Vesque, Jaymee 59 9 WPK Bambur, Lejla  
4 62 LSC Lally, Sarah 60 10 WPK Wood, Layla  
5 63 LSC Kuruvila, Iyla 61 11 WPK Avila, Danielle  
6 44 SSP Fernley, Frances 62 12 WPK Heid, Jessica  
7 45 SSP Tirone, Sophia 63 5 WPK Stokeld, Layla  
8 46 SSP Mannen, Amelia 64 6 WPK Stokeld, Paloma  
9 47 SSP Christopher, Piper 65 7 WPK Riggs, Emmie  
10 40 SSP Blonder, Rilyn 66 8 WPK Streedain, Nora  
11 41 SSP Broggi, Valentina 67 89 TBK Dinse, Sophie  
12 42 SSP Orton, Ella 68 85 ELD Frain, Blythe  
13 43 SSP Fleming, Charlotte 69 87 ELD Holmes, Reagan  
14 55 SSP Churchley, Layla 70 88 ELD Bodam, Petra  
15 56 SSP Kristof-Brown, Caroline 71 86 ELD Starkovich, Kimberly  
16 57 SSP Cosby, Elisabeth 72 71 SUM Martinez, Leila  
17 58 SSP Pappas, Carly 73 72 SUM Bennett, Scout  
18 59 SSP Bender, Peyton 74 68 SUM Viele, Kathleen  
20 61 SSP Volk, Scarlett 75 69 SUM Montgomery, Thaya  
21 48 SSP Jacobson, Gracelyn 76 70 SUM Campian, Katherine  
22 49 SSP Gilchrist, Mackenzie 77 79 SUM Budman, Mckenzie  
23 50 SSP Christopher, Sunshine 78 80 SUM Charles, Emily  
24 51 SSP Waters, Savannah 79 81 SUM Leffel, Lauren  
25 52 SSP Lawrence, Beira 80 82 SUM Riter, Kita  
26 53 SSP Dietrich, Lucille 81 83 SUM Miller, Jacqueline  
27 54 SSP Mannen, Sophie 82 84 SUM Carson, Aubrie  
28 17 SSCV Anderson, Hailey 83 73 SUM Newell, Piper  
29 18 SSCV Phillips, Winter 84 74 SUM Kasprzyk, Bryn  
30 19 SSCV Wannamaker, Zoe 85 75 SUM Riter, Kaia  
31 20 SSCV Zaytseva, Diana 86 76 SUM Leunig, Anya  
32 21 SSCV Shamshuryn, Kristina 87 77 SUM Demino, Eden  
33 13 SSCV Sumner, Alyxandra 88 78 SUM Almuti, Sienna  
34 14 SSCV Sumner, Cecelia 89 67 IND Walker, Liesel  
35 15 SSCV Bachleda, Audrey  
36 16 SSCV Barker, Kalea  
37 31 SSCV Gayer, Xania  
38 32 SSCV Eaton, Mia  
39 33 SSCV Borgen, Greta  
40 34 SSCV Gustafson, Margaret  
41 35 SSCV Stanton, Liberty  
42 36 SSCV Helland, Beatrice  
43 37 SSCV Chadbourne, Anya  
44 38 SSCV Anderson, Piper  
45 39 SSCV Anderson, Brynn  
46 22 SSCV Hoskins, Ashley  
47 23 SSCV Hopkins, Lauren  
48 24 SSCV Thomas, Savannah  
49 25 SSCV Kennealey, Elizabeth  
50 26 SSCV Henry, Georgianna  
51 27 SSCV Phillips, Stella  
52 28 SSCV Barker, Haylee  
53 29 SSCV Renick, Mari  
54 30 SSCV Gonzalez, Mia  
55 3 WPK Saunders, Aria  
56 4 WPK Shevlin, Kaylee  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved