Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
U10/U12 East Finale - 1 Run Slalom, Women
USA - CO - WINTER PARK RESORT
3/17/2021 1:15 PM

SL 1 Start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
AGE CLASS U10/U12 EAST FINALE - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13:15 3/17/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 67 IND Walker, Liesel 56 37 SSCV Chadbourne, Anya  
2 70 SUM Campian, Katherine 57 36 SSCV Helland, Beatrice  
3 69 SUM Montgomery, Thaya 58 35 SSCV Stanton, Liberty  
4 68 SUM Viele, Kathleen 59 34 SSCV Gustafson, Margaret  
5 72 SUM Bennett, Scout 60 33 SSCV Borgen, Greta  
6 71 SUM Martinez, Leila 61 32 SSCV Eaton, Mia  
7 78 SUM Almuti, Sienna 62 31 SSCV Gayer, Xania  
8 77 SUM Demino, Eden 63 43 SSP Fleming, Charlotte  
9 76 SUM Leunig, Anya 64 42 SSP Orton, Ella  
10 75 SUM Riter, Kaia 65 41 SSP Broggi, Valentina  
11 74 SUM Kasprzyk, Bryn 66 40 SSP Blonder, Rilyn  
12 73 SUM Newell, Piper 67 47 SSP Christopher, Piper  
13 84 SUM Carson, Aubrie 68 46 SSP Mannen, Amelia  
14 83 SUM Miller, Jacqueline 69 45 SSP Tirone, Sophia  
15 82 SUM Riter, Kita 70 44 SSP Fernley, Frances  
16 81 SUM Leffel, Lauren 71 54 SSP Mannen, Sophie  
17 80 SUM Charles, Emily 72 53 SSP Dietrich, Lucille  
18 79 SUM Budman, Mckenzie 73 52 SSP Lawrence, Beira  
19 85 ELD Frain, Blythe 74 51 SSP Waters, Savannah  
20 86 ELD Starkovich, Kimberly 75 50 SSP Christopher, Sunshine  
21 88 ELD Bodam, Petra 76 49 SSP Gilchrist, Mackenzie  
22 87 ELD Holmes, Reagan 77 48 SSP Jacobson, Gracelyn  
23 89 TBK Dinse, Sophie 78 61 SSP Volk, Scarlett  
24 2 WPK Lauro, Alessandra 79 59 SSP Bender, Peyton  
25 1 WPK Fischer, Liv 80 58 SSP Pappas, Carly  
26 4 WPK Shevlin, Kaylee 81 57 SSP Cosby, Elisabeth  
27 3 WPK Saunders, Aria 82 56 SSP Kristof-Brown, Caroline  
28 8 WPK Streedain, Nora 83 55 SSP Churchley, Layla  
29 7 WPK Riggs, Emmie 84 63 LSC Kuruvila, Iyla  
30 6 WPK Stokeld, Paloma 85 62 LSC Lally, Sarah  
31 5 WPK Stokeld, Layla 86 66 LSC Vesque, Jaymee  
32 12 WPK Heid, Jessica 87 65 LSC McCord, Blakeley  
33 11 WPK Avila, Danielle 88 64 LSC Novak, Josie  
34 10 WPK Wood, Layla  
35 9 WPK Bambur, Lejla  
36 16 SSCV Barker, Kalea  
37 15 SSCV Bachleda, Audrey  
38 14 SSCV Sumner, Cecelia  
39 13 SSCV Sumner, Alyxandra  
40 21 SSCV Shamshuryn, Kristina  
41 20 SSCV Zaytseva, Diana  
42 19 SSCV Wannamaker, Zoe  
43 18 SSCV Phillips, Winter  
44 17 SSCV Anderson, Hailey  
45 30 SSCV Gonzalez, Mia  
46 29 SSCV Renick, Mari  
47 28 SSCV Barker, Haylee  
48 27 SSCV Phillips, Stella  
49 26 SSCV Henry, Georgianna  
50 25 SSCV Kennealey, Elizabeth  
51 24 SSCV Thomas, Savannah  
52 23 SSCV Hopkins, Lauren  
53 22 SSCV Hoskins, Ashley  
54 39 SSCV Anderson, Brynn  
55 38 SSCV Anderson, Piper  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved