Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
U10/U12 East Finale - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - WINTER PARK RESORT
3/17/2021 11:00 AM
Start delayed due to lift

GS 2 Start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
AGE CLASS U10/U12 EAST FINALE - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11:00 3/17/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 89 TBK Dinse, Sophie 56 15 SSCV Bachleda, Audrey  
2 85 ELD Frain, Blythe 57 14 SSCV Sumner, Cecelia  
3 88 ELD Bodam, Petra 58 13 SSCV Sumner, Alyxandra  
4 87 ELD Holmes, Reagan 59 39 SSCV Anderson, Brynn  
5 86 ELD Starkovich, Kimberly 60 38 SSCV Anderson, Piper  
6 72 SUM Bennett, Scout 61 37 SSCV Chadbourne, Anya  
7 71 SUM Martinez, Leila 62 36 SSCV Helland, Beatrice  
8 70 SUM Campian, Katherine 63 35 SSCV Stanton, Liberty  
9 69 SUM Montgomery, Thaya 64 34 SSCV Gustafson, Margaret  
10 68 SUM Viele, Kathleen 65 33 SSCV Borgen, Greta  
11 84 SUM Carson, Aubrie 66 32 SSCV Eaton, Mia  
12 83 SUM Miller, Jacqueline 67 31 SSCV Gayer, Xania  
13 82 SUM Riter, Kita 68 30 SSCV Gonzalez, Mia  
14 81 SUM Leffel, Lauren 69 29 SSCV Renick, Mari  
15 80 SUM Charles, Emily 70 28 SSCV Barker, Haylee  
16 79 SUM Budman, Mckenzie 71 27 SSCV Phillips, Stella  
17 78 SUM Almuti, Sienna 72 26 SSCV Henry, Georgianna  
18 77 SUM Demino, Eden 73 25 SSCV Kennealey, Elizabeth  
19 76 SUM Leunig, Anya 74 24 SSCV Thomas, Savannah  
20 75 SUM Riter, Kaia 75 23 SSCV Hopkins, Lauren  
21 74 SUM Kasprzyk, Bryn 76 22 SSCV Hoskins, Ashley  
22 73 SUM Newell, Piper 77 4 WPK Shevlin, Kaylee  
23 67 IND Walker, Liesel 78 3 WPK Saunders, Aria  
24 66 LSC Vesque, Jaymee 79 2 WPK Lauro, Alessandra  
25 65 LSC McCord, Blakeley 80 1 WPK Fischer, Liv  
26 64 LSC Novak, Josie 81 12 WPK Heid, Jessica  
27 63 LSC Kuruvila, Iyla 82 11 WPK Avila, Danielle  
28 62 LSC Lally, Sarah 83 10 WPK Wood, Layla  
29 47 SSP Christopher, Piper 84 9 WPK Bambur, Lejla  
30 46 SSP Mannen, Amelia 85 8 WPK Streedain, Nora  
31 45 SSP Tirone, Sophia 86 7 WPK Riggs, Emmie  
32 44 SSP Fernley, Frances 87 6 WPK Stokeld, Paloma  
33 43 SSP Fleming, Charlotte 88 5 WPK Stokeld, Layla  
34 42 SSP Orton, Ella  
35 41 SSP Broggi, Valentina  
36 40 SSP Blonder, Rilyn  
37 61 SSP Volk, Scarlett  
38 59 SSP Bender, Peyton  
39 58 SSP Pappas, Carly  
40 57 SSP Cosby, Elisabeth  
41 56 SSP Kristof-Brown, Caroline  
42 55 SSP Churchley, Layla  
43 54 SSP Mannen, Sophie  
44 53 SSP Dietrich, Lucille  
45 52 SSP Lawrence, Beira  
46 51 SSP Waters, Savannah  
47 50 SSP Christopher, Sunshine  
48 49 SSP Gilchrist, Mackenzie  
49 48 SSP Jacobson, Gracelyn  
50 21 SSCV Shamshuryn, Kristina  
51 20 SSCV Zaytseva, Diana  
52 19 SSCV Wannamaker, Zoe  
53 18 SSCV Phillips, Winter  
54 17 SSCV Anderson, Hailey  
55 16 SSCV Barker, Kalea  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved