Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
U10/U12 East Finale - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - WINTER PARK RESORT
3/17/2021 9:45 AM

GS 1 Start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
AGE CLASS U10/U12 EAST FINALE - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:45 3/17/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 WPK Fischer, Liv 56 56 SSP Kristof-Brown, Caroline  
2 2 WPK Lauro, Alessandra 57 57 SSP Cosby, Elisabeth  
3 3 WPK Saunders, Aria 58 58 SSP Pappas, Carly  
4 4 WPK Shevlin, Kaylee 59 59 SSP Bender, Peyton  
5 5 WPK Stokeld, Layla 60 61 SSP Volk, Scarlett  
6 6 WPK Stokeld, Paloma 61 62 LSC Lally, Sarah  
7 7 WPK Riggs, Emmie 62 63 LSC Kuruvila, Iyla  
8 8 WPK Streedain, Nora 63 64 LSC Novak, Josie  
9 9 WPK Bambur, Lejla 64 65 LSC McCord, Blakeley  
10 10 WPK Wood, Layla 65 66 LSC Vesque, Jaymee  
11 11 WPK Avila, Danielle 66 67 IND Walker, Liesel  
12 12 WPK Heid, Jessica 67 68 SUM Viele, Kathleen  
13 13 SSCV Sumner, Alyxandra 68 69 SUM Montgomery, Thaya  
14 14 SSCV Sumner, Cecelia 69 70 SUM Campian, Katherine  
15 15 SSCV Bachleda, Audrey 70 71 SUM Martinez, Leila  
16 16 SSCV Barker, Kalea 71 72 SUM Bennett, Scout  
17 17 SSCV Anderson, Hailey 72 73 SUM Newell, Piper  
18 18 SSCV Phillips, Winter 73 74 SUM Kasprzyk, Bryn  
19 19 SSCV Wannamaker, Zoe 74 75 SUM Riter, Kaia  
20 20 SSCV Zaytseva, Diana 75 76 SUM Leunig, Anya  
21 21 SSCV Shamshuryn, Kristina 76 77 SUM Demino, Eden  
22 22 SSCV Hoskins, Ashley 77 78 SUM Almuti, Sienna  
23 23 SSCV Hopkins, Lauren 78 79 SUM Budman, Mckenzie  
24 24 SSCV Thomas, Savannah 79 80 SUM Charles, Emily  
25 25 SSCV Kennealey, Elizabeth 80 81 SUM Leffel, Lauren  
26 26 SSCV Henry, Georgianna 81 82 SUM Riter, Kita  
27 27 SSCV Phillips, Stella 82 83 SUM Miller, Jacqueline  
28 28 SSCV Barker, Haylee 83 84 SUM Carson, Aubrie  
29 29 SSCV Renick, Mari 84 85 ELD Frain, Blythe  
30 30 SSCV Gonzalez, Mia 85 86 ELD Starkovich, Kimberly  
31 31 SSCV Gayer, Xania 86 87 ELD Holmes, Reagan  
32 32 SSCV Eaton, Mia 87 88 ELD Bodam, Petra  
33 33 SSCV Borgen, Greta 88 89 TBK Dinse, Sophie  
34 34 SSCV Gustafson, Margaret  
35 35 SSCV Stanton, Liberty  
36 36 SSCV Helland, Beatrice  
37 37 SSCV Chadbourne, Anya  
38 38 SSCV Anderson, Piper  
39 39 SSCV Anderson, Brynn  
40 40 SSP Blonder, Rilyn  
41 41 SSP Broggi, Valentina  
42 42 SSP Orton, Ella  
43 43 SSP Fleming, Charlotte  
44 44 SSP Fernley, Frances  
45 45 SSP Tirone, Sophia  
46 46 SSP Mannen, Amelia  
47 47 SSP Christopher, Piper  
48 48 SSP Jacobson, Gracelyn  
49 49 SSP Gilchrist, Mackenzie  
50 50 SSP Christopher, Sunshine  
51 51 SSP Waters, Savannah  
52 52 SSP Lawrence, Beira  
53 53 SSP Dietrich, Lucille  
54 54 SSP Mannen, Sophie  
55 55 SSP Churchley, Layla  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved