Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
SHAWNEE PEAK - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/16/2021 5:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/16/2021                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK  
3-16-21 CCC GS  
Falmouth, Greely, Lake Region, Freeport and Windham  
 
 
CLASS : L 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 36 L FAL Bridget Jacobsen 27.05 (1) 26.73 (1) 53.78 (1)  
2 33 L FAL Riley Davis 27.53 (2) 27.23 (2) 54.76 (2)  
3 38 L FAL Kate Swallow 28.00 (3) 27.61 (3) 55.61 (3)  
4 41 L FAL Regan Swallow 29.49 (4) 29.45 (4) 58.94 (4)  
5 42 L FRE Sylvie Strong 30.50 (5) 29.56 (5) 1:00.06 (5)  
6 1 L LRMS Laura Dutton 30.70 (6) 30.93 (6) 1:01.63 (6)  
7 43 L FRE Jessie Landsbergen 31.35 (7) 32.02 (7) 1:03.37 (7)  
8 2 L LRMS Madison Frost 32.95 (8) 35.26 (8) 1:08.21 (8)  
9 16 L GRE Caitlin McCarron 34.25 (9) 35.37 (9) 1:09.62 (9)  
10 39 L FAL Reese Harder 34.94 (10) 37.14 (13) 1:12.08 (10) 
11 44 L FRE Clara White 35.72 (11) 36.39 (11) 1:12.11 (11) 
12 46 L FRE Hannah Erskine 36.49 (12) 36.17 (10) 1:12.66 (12) 
13 3 L LRMS Madelyn McDougall 37.22 (14) 37.67 (14) 1:14.89 (13) 
14 45 L FRE Sophia Brown 37.95 (15) 36.96 (12) 1:14.91 (14) 
15 18 L GRE Daicey Speirs 37.15 (13) 38.03 (15) 1:15.18 (15) 
16 5 L LRMS Harper Proulx 39.07 (16) 39.35 (16) 1:18.42 (16) 
17 61 L WIN Lydia Marden 39.47 (17) 40.15 (17) 1:19.62 (17) 
18 62 L WIN Abigail Dumont 42.27 (18) 40.28 (18) 1:22.55 (18) 
19 63 L WIN Jaden Kennedy 42.80 (20) 41.56 (19) 1:24.36 (19) 
20 19 L GRE Tori Zandan 42.42 (19) 42.67 (21) 1:25.09 (20) 
21 4 L LRMS Grace Armstrong 43.37 (21) 42.12 (20) 1:25.49 (21) 
22 65 L WIN Isabella Messer 43.91 (22) 45.89 (23) 1:29.80 (22) 
23 64 L WIN Olivia Smith 44.96 (23) 45.59 (22) 1:30.55 (23) 
24 15 L GRE Ava Lemanski 48.66 (24) 49.08 (24) 1:37.74 (24) 
25 17 L GRE Audrey Seddon DNF DNF  
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 20 M GRE Jack Hepburn 24.90 (1) 24.46 (1) 49.36 (1)  
2 26 M FAL Ian Christie 25.53 (2) 25.58 (2) 51.11 (2)  
3 48 M FRE Ansel Goode 27.59 (3) 27.59 (3) 55.18 (3)  
4 66 M WIN Preston Stretch 27.78 (4) 28.04 (6) 55.82 (4)  
5 49 M FRE Alex Gilbert 28.64 (6) 27.63 (4) 56.27 (5)  
6 6 M LRMS Gabe Grace 28.88 (10) 28.01 (5) 56.89 (6)  
7 60 M GRE Ben McCarron 28.80 (9) 28.14 (7) 56.94 (7)  
8 67 M WIN Tuckerman Roy 28.65 (8) 28.58 (8) 57.23 (8)  
9 29 M FAL Alex Lallemand 28.49 (5) 28.89 (10) 57.38 (9)  
10 32 M FAL Nolan Browne 28.64 (6) 28.80 (9) 57.44 (10) 
11 69 M WIN Carter Engleman 29.09 (11) 29.15 (11) 58.24 (11) 
12 50 M FRE Ben Barrett 29.59 (12) 29.44 (12) 59.03 (12) 
13 53 M FRE Elias Burrill 30.02 (13) 30.24 (14) 1:00.26 (13) 
14 9 M LRMS Cameron Chappell 30.21 (14) 30.15 (13) 1:00.36 (14) 
15 8 M LRMS Abe Grace 30.82 (16) 30.49 (15) 1:01.31 (15) 
16 52 M FRE Parker Chase 31.29 (17) 31.34 (17) 1:02.63 (16) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/16/2021 6:07:30 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved