Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
AGE CLASS U10/U12 EAST FINALE - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - WINTER PARK RESORT
3/16/2021 2:15 PM

SL 2 Start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
AGE CLASS U10/U12 EAST FINALE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 14:15 3/16/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 34 WPK Applequist, Owen 56 82 SSP Rosenthal, Lucius  
2 33 WPK Lowe, Cameron 57 83 SSP Knapp, Torin  
3 38 WPK Stokeld, Freddie 58 90 LSC Zukosky, Zachary  
4 39 WPK Fischer, Logan 59 1 IND Walker, Hogan  
5 40 WPK Bundy, Eli 60 2 IND Walker, Wilson  
6 35 WPK Noerdlinger, Zack 61 6 SUM Boettcher, Adam  
7 36 WPK Burke, Alexander 62 7 SUM Schmidt, Rhys  
8 37 WPK Applequist, August 63 8 SUM Miller, Julian  
9 47 SSCV Major, Michael 64 3 SUM Nelson, Oliver  
10 48 SSCV Ciszek, Julian 65 4 SUM Bender, Joshua  
11 49 SSCV Coleman, Zander 66 5 SUM Masters, Drake  
12 50 SSCV Crawford, Benjamin 67 17 SUM Brown, Elliot  
13 51 SSCV Gonzalez, Matias 68 18 SUM Coig, Iker  
14 41 SSCV Bosma, Nicholas 69 19 SUM McDonald, Lyle  
15 42 SSCV Ladd, Carter 70 20 SUM Monte, Bryce  
16 43 SSCV Hodgkinson, Jack 71 21 SUM Bennett, Sebastian  
17 44 SSCV Robinson, Brooks 72 22 SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin  
18 45 SSCV Napoli, Giovanni 73 23 SUM Kazmer, Jack  
19 46 SSCV Kawamura, Dylan 74 24 SUM Mehaffie, Nathan  
20 59 SSCV Phillips, Fisher 75 9 SUM Waldron, Oliver  
21 60 SSCV Schaub, Gunnar 76 10 SUM Bender, Colin  
22 61 SSCV Sinclair, Rylan 77 11 SUM Green, Aaron  
23 62 SSCV Michailov, Remi 78 12 SUM Campian, Alexander  
24 63 SSCV White, Calen 79 13 SUM Palmquist, Trevor  
25 64 SSCV Pomerantz, Seger 80 14 SUM Viele, Wyatt  
26 65 SSCV Wick, Aidan 81 15 SUM Hume, Crosby  
27 52 SSCV Hodgkinson, Luke 82 16 SUM Wickstrom, Griffin Green M 
28 53 SSCV Dixon, Tana 83 25 ELD McTigue, Colson  
29 54 SSCV Murchison, Colin 84 29 ELD Kubik, Leo  
30 55 SSCV Hitt, Finnley 85 30 ELD Mcloughlin, Daniel  
31 56 SSCV Dolsen, Cooper 86 31 ELD Dumond, Soren  
32 57 SSCV Drai, Marc 87 32 ELD Schwartz, Alec  
33 58 SSCV Lanning, Ryder 88 26 ELD Hart, Levi  
34 73 SSP Beauregard, Luke 89 27 ELD Stover-Winter, Zaccary  
35 74 SSP Hall, Alex 90 28 ELD Pratt, Thomas  
36 75 SSP Knapp, Skai  
37 76 SSP Volk, William  
38 77 SSP Leary, Steel  
39 78 SSP Fleming, Beau  
40 66 SSP Roth, Ryder  
41 67 SSP Whitten, Winston  
42 68 SSP Summers, Ethan  
43 69 SSP Biglow, Christian  
44 70 SSP Giannola, Giovanni  
45 71 SSP Blonder, Henry  
46 72 SSP Taylor, Augustus  
47 84 SSP Plomteux, Pthalo  
48 85 SSP Davis, Henry  
49 86 SSP Sinay, James  
50 87 SSP Orton, Leo  
51 88 SSP Whelan, Jack  
52 89 SSP Biglow, Schuyler  
53 79 SSP Walker, Caleb  
54 80 SSP Mennen, Peter  
55 81 SSP Shepherd, Soren  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved