Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Program
AGE CLASS U10/U12 EAST FINALE - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - WINTER PARK RESORT
3/16/2021 9:30 AM

GS 1 START¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
AGE CLASS U10/U12 EAST FINALE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:30 3/16/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 IND Walker, Hogan 56 56 SSCV Dolsen, Cooper  
2 2 IND Walker, Wilson 57 57 SSCV Drai, Marc  
3 3 SUM Nelson, Oliver 58 58 SSCV Lanning, Ryder  
4 4 SUM Bender, Joshua 59 59 SSCV Phillips, Fisher  
5 5 SUM Masters, Drake 60 60 SSCV Schaub, Gunnar  
6 6 SUM Boettcher, Adam 61 61 SSCV Sinclair, Rylan  
7 7 SUM Schmidt, Rhys 62 62 SSCV Michailov, Remi  
8 8 SUM Miller, Julian 63 63 SSCV White, Calen  
9 9 SUM Waldron, Oliver 64 64 SSCV Pomerantz, Seger  
10 10 SUM Bender, Colin 65 65 SSCV Wick, Aidan  
11 11 SUM Green, Aaron 66 66 SSP Roth, Ryder  
12 12 SUM Campian, Alexander 67 67 SSP Whitten, Winston  
13 13 SUM Palmquist, Trevor 68 68 SSP Summers, Ethan  
14 14 SUM Viele, Wyatt 69 69 SSP Biglow, Christian  
15 15 SUM Hume, Crosby 70 70 SSP Giannola, Giovanni  
16 16 SUM Wickstrom, Griffin Green 71 71 SSP Blonder, Henry  
17 17 SUM Brown, Elliot 72 72 SSP Taylor, Augustus  
18 18 SUM Coig, Iker 73 73 SSP Beauregard, Luke  
19 19 SUM McDonald, Lyle 74 74 SSP Hall, Alex  
20 20 SUM Monte, Bryce 75 75 SSP Knapp, Skai  
21 21 SUM Bennett, Sebastian 76 76 SSP Volk, William  
22 22 SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin 77 77 SSP Leary, Steel  
23 23 SUM Kazmer, Jack 78 78 SSP Fleming, Beau  
24 24 SUM Mehaffie, Nathan 79 79 SSP Walker, Caleb  
25 25 ELD McTigue, Colson 80 80 SSP Mennen, Peter  
26 26 ELD Hart, Levi 81 81 SSP Shepherd, Soren  
27 27 ELD Stover-Winter, Zaccary 82 82 SSP Rosenthal, Lucius  
28 28 ELD Pratt, Thomas 83 83 SSP Knapp, Torin  
29 29 ELD Kubik, Leo 84 84 SSP Plomteux, Pthalo  
30 30 ELD Mcloughlin, Daniel 85 85 SSP Davis, Henry  
31 31 ELD Dumond, Soren 86 86 SSP Sinay, James  
32 32 ELD Schwartz, Alec 87 87 SSP Orton, Leo  
33 33 WPK Lowe, Cameron 88 88 SSP Whelan, Jack  
34 34 WPK Applequist, Owen 89 89 SSP Biglow, Schuyler  
35 35 WPK Noerdlinger, Zack 90 90 LSC Zukosky, Zachary  
36 36 WPK Burke, Alexander  
37 37 WPK Applequist, August  
38 38 WPK Stokeld, Freddie  
39 39 WPK Fischer, Logan  
40 40 WPK Bundy, Eli  
41 41 SSCV Bosma, Nicholas  
42 42 SSCV Ladd, Carter  
43 43 SSCV Hodgkinson, Jack  
44 44 SSCV Robinson, Brooks  
45 45 SSCV Napoli, Giovanni  
46 46 SSCV Kawamura, Dylan  
47 47 SSCV Major, Michael  
48 48 SSCV Ciszek, Julian  
49 49 SSCV Coleman, Zander  
50 50 SSCV Crawford, Benjamin  
51 51 SSCV Gonzalez, Matias  
52 52 SSCV Hodgkinson, Luke  
53 53 SSCV Dixon, Tana  
54 54 SSCV Murchison, Colin  
55 55 SSCV Hitt, Finnley  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved