Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
U12 GS NYSEF Race Series - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NY - GORE MOUNTAIN SKI AREA
3/14/2021 10:00 AM

U12 FINAL RESULTS¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/14/2021                    Page 1 
 
U12 GS NYSEF Race Series  
 
 
CLASS : Female 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 35 Femal GO Klaudie Berry 41.87 (1) 43.73 (1) 1:25.60 (1)  
2 44 Femal GO Liza Sanita 45.72 (2) 46.41 (3) 1:32.13 (2)  
3 53 Femal GO Clancy Dibble 49.57 (3) 49.35 (5) 1:38.92 (3)  
4 63 Femal GO Tessa Mosher 50.89 (4) 49.08 (4) 1:39.97 (4)  
5 50 Femal GO Chloe Brown 51.44 (5) 52.49 (6) 1:43.93 (5)  
6 48 Femal GO Ella Meredith 52.41 (6) 53.43 (7) 1:45.84 (6)  
7 40 Femal GO Lilly Gluck 54.43 (7) 54.47 (8) 1:48.90 (7)  
8 71 Femal GO Lilliana O`Donnell 55.27 (8) 55.74 (9) 1:51.01 (8)  
9 46 Femal GO Aileen Sultan DSQ 45.60 (2)  
10 52 Femal GO Ravena Singer DSQ 57.94 (10)  
 
CLASS : Male 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 69 Male GO Sawyer Doherty 44.68 (1) 43.92 (1) 1:28.60 (1)  
2 65 Male GO Ryan Czimbal 44.92 (2) 44.12 (2) 1:29.04 (2)  
3 56 Male GO Billy Gray 46.89 (3) 45.72 (5) 1:32.61 (3)  
4 72 Male GO Noah Franklin 48.55 (5) 44.39 (3) 1:32.94 (4)  
5 49 Male GO Carson Seager 48.07 (4) 48.16 (8) 1:36.23 (5)  
6 68 Male GO Georgie DeSantis 48.97 (6) 47.66 (7) 1:36.63 (6)  
7 62 Male GO Birch Mosher 50.08 (8) 49.49 (9) 1:39.57 (7)  
8 58 Male GO Owen Mayo 50.02 (7) 51.97 (10) 1:41.99 (8)  
9 60 Male GO Samuel Silver 51.26 (9) 52.91 (13) 1:44.17 (9)  
10 67 Male GO Finn Connelly 53.21 (11) 52.35 (11) 1:45.56 (10) 
11 47 Male GO Andrei Zuk 52.27 (10) 53.96 (15) 1:46.23 (11) 
12 43 Male GO Devin Sanita 54.19 (12) 53.82 (14) 1:48.01 (12) 
13 73 Male GO Nicholas Smith 54.91 (13) 54.27 (17) 1:49.18 (13) 
14 59 Male GO Lawrence PIEPER 55.19 (14) 54.13 (16) 1:49.32 (14) 
15 61 Male GO Lake Sisca 56.05 (15) 56.97 (18) 1:53.02 (15) 
16 42 Male GO Christian Poirier 57.66 (16) 57.80 (19) 1:55.46 (16) 
17 77 Male GO Grady Hindson 58.44 (17) 57.87 (20) 1:56.31 (17) 
18 54 Male GO Jackson Fuller 1:00.11 (18) 1:01.29 (21) 2:01.40 (18) 
19 51 Male GO Michael Coffey 1:01.38 (19) 1:04.75 (22) 2:06.13 (19) 
20 36 Male GO Liam Colwell 1:04.32 (20) 1:05.29 (23) 2:09.61 (20) 
21 55 Male GO Nathan Geidel DSQ 45.00 (4)  
22 41 Male GO William Mohr DNF 46.82 (6)  
23 45 Male GO Henry Sinclair DSQ 52.58 (12)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/14/2021 12:40:03 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved