Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results - Boys¹Race Results
Proctor Lakes Region Giant Slalom - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - Proctor Ski Area
3/12/2021 1:00 PM

Team Results - Girls¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  3/12/2021                Page 1 
 
Proctor Lakes Region Giant Slalom  
 
Each team must have 3 members and is scored by Total Time  
 
Team : PA Total Time : 3:37.51 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
20 3 Ella Farmer 35.60 (1) 36.33 (2) 1:11.93 (1) * 
18 1 Violet Kraft-Lund 35.81 (2) 36.32 (1) 1:12.13 (2) * 
19 2 Libby Harrell 36.36 (4) 37.09 (5) 1:13.45 (4) * 
21 4 Sophie Lyras 38.33 (9) 39.62 (9) 1:17.95 (9)  
22 5 Hayse Broome 39.63 (13 39.66 (10 1:19.29 (12) 
24 7 Ali Nye 40.67 (17 41.34 (18 1:22.01 (17) 
23 6 Cara Jones 41.17 (20 41.00 (17 1:22.17 (18) 
25 8 Lily Picotte 41.07 (19 41.78 (19 1:22.85 (19) 
 
Team : KUA Total Time : 3:44.53 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
10 2 Helena Heckmann 36.72 (5) 37.71 (7) 1:14.43 (5) * 
9 1 Hannah Black 37.36 (7) 37.65 (6) 1:15.01 (7) * 
11 3 Naomi Mervo-Kovacs 38.07 (8) 37.02 (4) 1:15.09 (8) * 
17 9 Sophie Mitchell 39.42 (12 39.89 (13 1:19.31 (13) 
13 5 Lilly Hines 40.56 (16 40.57 (14 1:21.13 (15) 
12 4 Sarah Krause 40.25 (15 40.91 (16 1:21.16 (16) 
14 6 Tess Boden 42.56 (21 42.23 (21 1:24.79 (21) 
15 7 Skye McIntyre 43.39 (22 43.97 (23 1:27.36 (22) 
16 8 Sage Goodwin 44.20 (23 43.58 (22 1:27.78 (23) 
 
Team : DUB Total Time : 3:50.42 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 3 Ava Rondeau 36.14 (3) 36.45 (3) 1:12.59 (3) * 
2 2 Campbell Meyer 39.18 (10 39.67 (11 1:18.85 (10) * 
1 1 Lucy Walton 39.21 (11 39.77 (12 1:18.98 (11) * 
4 4 Katie Strauss 39.95 (14 40.86 (15 1:20.81 (14) 
5 5 Sabin Harnisch 44.86 (24 45.41 (25 1:30.27 (24) 
6 6 Zoe Ortiz 48.85 (26 49.56 (26 1:38.41 (26) 
 
Team : HOLD Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 2 Anna Metzner 37.24 (6) 37.74 (8) 1:14.98 (6) * 
7 1 Ruby Cole 41.06 (18 42.15 (20 1:23.21 (20) * 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/12/2021 1:53:45 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved