Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Start List¹
SMAA Championships GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/12/2021 10:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/12/2021                    Page 1 
 
3-12-21 SMAA Championships GS 
 
 
CLASS : L 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 110 L WIN Sarah Hare 40.74 (1) 44.42 (1) 1:25.16 (1) 
2 17 L FAL Celi Gecci 41.85 (2) 44.88 (2) 1:26.73 (2) 
3 16 L FAL Madeline Jacobsen 43.06 (3) 45.18 (3) 1:28.24 (3) 
4 88 L MAR Lydia Phipps 45.35 (8) 45.90 (4) 1:31.25 (4) 
5 19 L FAL Ella Holland 43.83 (5) 47.71 (5) 1:31.54 (5) 
6 3 L CHEV Maddy Marcisso 43.52 (4) 48.12 (6) 1:31.64 (6) 
7 111 L WIN Lilly McLean 44.95 (7) 48.66 (7) 1:33.61 (7) 
8 50 L KEN Mattie Orendorf 45.66 (9) 48.86 (8) 1:34.52 (8) 
9 114 L WIN Annie Jackson 44.17 (6) 50.95 (13) 1:35.12 (9) 
10 20 L FAL Audrey Holland 46.04 (10) 49.16 (9) 1:35.20 (10) 
11 87 L MAR Ella Manero 46.05 (11) 49.50 (10) 1:35.55 (11) 
12 35 L GOR Claire Munkasci 46.30 (12) 50.11 (11) 1:36.41 (12) 
13 21 L FAL Patty Riley 48.51 (16) 50.34 (12) 1:38.85 (13) 
14 2 L CHEV Julia Harnum 46.91 (13) 52.50 (18) 1:39.41 (14) 
15 115 L WIN Grace Paiement 47.28 (14) 52.18 (16) 1:39.46 (15) 
16 89 L MAR Serafina Melino 48.04 (15) 51.62 (14) 1:39.66 (16) 
17 54 L KEN Willa Dowling 49.18 (17) 52.15 (15) 1:41.33 (17) 
18 37 L GOR Abby Fecteau 50.49 (21) 52.23 (17) 1:42.72 (18) 
19 51 L KEN Halle Kimball 50.29 (20) 54.26 (19) 1:44.55 (19) 
20 52 L KEN Elie Thombs 50.27 (19) 55.76 (22) 1:46.03 (20) 
21 22 L FAL Emily Girard 51.64 (23) 55.51 (21) 1:47.15 (21) 
22 18 L FAL Calia Brown 51.11 (22) 56.05 (24) 1:47.16 (22) 
23 6 L CHEV Olivia McCartney 51.96 (24) 55.77 (23) 1:47.73 (23) 
24 91 L MAR Sarah McClellan 53.87 (28) 54.54 (20) 1:48.41 (24) 
25 57 L KEN Mara Muse 53.42 (26) 56.94 (25) 1:50.36 (25) 
26 53 L KEN Kate Sullivan 53.58 (27) 57.85 (26) 1:51.43 (26) 
27 5 L CHEV Sophie Yilmaz 52.90 (25) 59.22 (28) 1:52.12 (27) 
28 113 L WIN Lauren DeLuca 54.02 (29) 59.97 (29) 1:53.99 (28) 
29 95 L MAR Gabby Whisnant 54.92 (30) 1:00.82 (31) 1:55.74 (29) 
30 36 L GOR Jillian Dugas 55.18 (31) 1:02.15 (32) 1:57.33 (30) 
31 55 L KEN Libby Shea 57.07 (32) 1:00.80 (30) 1:57.87 (31) 
32 98 L MAR Erin Lindgren 1:08.21 (34) 1:11.27 (33) 2:19.48 (32) 
33 93 L MAR Ella Holland 1:10.22 (35) 1:14.29 (34) 2:24.51 (33) 
34 90 L MAR Avery Waddell DNF 57.87 (27) 
35 112 L WIN Emma Debrosse 49.56 (18) DNF 
36 23 L FAL Tillie Reis 59.23 (33) DNF 
37 56 L KEN Noelle Plaisted 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 99 M MAR Sean Maguire 40.77 (1) 42.83 (1) 1:23.60 (1) 
2 27 M FAL Ben Keller 41.30 (2) 43.76 (4) 1:25.06 (2) 
3 26 M FAL Andrew Christie 41.93 (3) 43.26 (2) 1:25.19 (3) 
4 61 M KEN Timothy Teguis 42.79 (5) 43.67 (3) 1:26.46 (4) 
5 116 M WIN Sam Plummer 43.61 (8) 44.42 (5) 1:28.03 (5) 
6 117 M WIN Nolan Dries 43.01 (7) 45.17 (7) 1:28.18 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/12/2021 11:59:17 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved