Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Coaches Cup Finale - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - Id - Bogus Basin
3/13/2021 9:30 AM

Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COACHES CUP FINALE GS SAT - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 13:00 3/13/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 41 GRL SNBD Hurlburt, Victor 56 96 CZE Yang, Elton  
2 42 GRL SNBD Riff, Noah 57 97 CZE FSAM Dobi, Joseph  
3 43 GRL SNBD Bryson, Max 58 98 CZE FSAM Naumann, Bear  
4 44 GRL SNBD Cardella, Cameron  
5 45 GRL FSAM McCollum, Sean  
6 46 GRL SNBD Howard, Parker  
7 47 CRO KKW ISDELL, SAWYER  
8 48 CRO KKW SUTTON, KAMERON  
9 49 CRO KKW HANSEN, CALVIN  
10 50 CRO KKW MACARTHUR, ELIAS  
11 51 CRO KKW VORE, LAKEN  
12 52 FRA ANIKA WEI, HANRUI HENRY  
13 53 FRA ANIKA RITARI, PEYTON  
14 54 FRA ANIKA SARTIN, WYATT  
15 55 FRA ANIKA HOLLAND, XAVIER  
16 56 FRA ANIKA KURTZ, LACHLAN  
17 57 SVN ZACHM HALL, JACOB  
18 58 SVN ZACHM LODGE, GRAEME  
19 59 SVN ZACHM MILLER, CROSBY  
20 60 SVN ZACHM WRIGHT, HENRY  
21 61 SVN ZACHM DOUCETT, HENRY  
22 62 SVN ZACHM WU, RYAN  
23 63 SVN ZACHM GLOMB, CALEB  
24 64 DEN RACHB TIERNEY, CONOR  
25 65 DEN RACHB KELLEY, BRECKEN  
26 66 DEN RACHB RIFF, TEIGAN  
27 67 DEN RACHB JORDAN, JACK  
28 68 DEN RACHB JORDAN, NATHAN  
29 69 SWE AURORAKELLEY, LEVI  
30 70 SWE AURORAJORDAN, IAN  
31 71 SWE AURORAISDELL, WYATT  
32 72 SWE AURORAWEIDERMAN, PETER  
33 73 SWE AURORALYMAN, RALEIGH  
34 74 SWE AURORAIANNACCONE, GRIFFIN  
35 75 ITA KATHY NAUMANN, BLAKE  
36 76 ITA KATHY STRICKLAND, IAN  
37 77 ITA KATHY GLAVIN, BOONE  
38 78 ITA KATHY SCHULDHEISS, GAVIN  
39 79 ITA KATHY GLOMB, CARSON  
40 80 ITA KATHY GORDEN, STELLAN  
41 81 ITA KATHY MARTIN, COLT  
42 82 NOR ERICL STRICKLAND, JAMES  
43 83 NOR ERICL WRIGHT, EVAN  
44 84 NOR ERICL BLACK, GARRET  
45 85 NOR ERICL KELLEY, SAMUEL  
46 86 NOR ERICL BIRD, NIGEL  
47 87 NOR ERICL ANDERSON, IAN  
48 88 NOR ERICL KELLEY, JACOB  
49 89 CZE FSAM Miles, Colin  
50 90 CZE FSAM Gebert, Charles  
51 91 CZE FSAM Cara, Jonathan  
52 92 CZE FSAM Jones, Quinn  
53 93 CZE FSAM Robinson, Clay  
54 94 CZE FSAM Sievers, Cole  
55 95 CZE FSAM Keller, Jack  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved