Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Downhill Fat Bike race - Dual, Combined
USA - ME - All Are Welcome - Sign Up at Outside Ticket Booth
3/13/2021 5:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/13/2021                     Page 1 
 
Fat Bike Downhill Race 3-13-21 
 
 
CLASS : Mens - Open Tire 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 302 Mens Rick Nelson 1:00.01 (2) 1:19.03 (5) 2:19.04 (2) 
2 303 Mens Andy Smith 1:13.70 (15) 1:26.65 (11) 2:40.35 (14) 
3 301 Mens Andrew Fournier 1:18.19 (21) 1:42.74 (28) 3:00.93 (23) 
4 304 Mens Colin Wagner 1:27.03 (26) 1:39.98 (25) 3:07.01 (24) 
 
CLASS : Mens 25 and Under 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 306 Mens Zack Ladd 1:13.58 (14) 1:26.73 (12) 2:40.31 (13) 
2 309 Mens Lucas Monserrat 1:30.33 (28) 1:44.66 (30) 3:14.99 (27) 
3 310 Mens Nicholas Vasiliu 1:39.00 (33) 1:38.00 (21) 3:17.00 (28) 
4 308 Mens Lorenzo Meigs 1:37.71 (32) 1:42.70 (27) 3:20.41 (29) 
5 311 Mens Yuto Yagi 1:39.98 (34) 1:43.43 (29) 3:23.41 (32) 
6 305 Mens Calvin Kinghorn 1:32.74 (30) 1:51.42 (33) 3:24.16 (33) 
7 307 Mens Arjun Mehta 1:30.54 (29) 1:55.17 (34) 3:25.71 (34) 
 
CLASS : Mens 25-45 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 314 Mens Michael Berlinger 59.97 (1) 1:11.91 (1) 2:11.88 (1) 
2 315 Mens Allen Daniels 1:04.15 (3) 1:18.14 (3) 2:22.29 (3) 
3 317 Mens Sean Hamlin 1:05.68 (4) 1:21.16 (7) 2:26.84 (6) 
4 316 Mens Evan Fox 1:09.41 (10) 1:18.83 (4) 2:28.24 (7) 
5 323 Mens Jerrett Shaffer 1:08.42 (7) 1:23.13 (8) 2:31.55 (8) 
6 325 Mens Josh Staples 1:08.72 (8) 1:25.84 (10) 2:34.56 (10) 
7 322 Mens Carter Seigh 1:10.42 (11) 1:28.21 (16) 2:38.63 (11) 
8 321 Mens Seth Page 1:12.41 (13) 1:27.86 (15) 2:40.27 (12) 
9 318 Mens Robert Lavoie 1:16.81 (18) 1:26.87 (13) 2:43.68 (15) 
10 312 Mens Jeremy Adley 1:16.28 (17) 1:27.63 (14) 2:43.91 (16) 
11 326 Mens Matthew Swan 1:17.16 (20) 1:28.38 (17) 2:45.54 (17) 
12 313 Mens Marco Aliberti 1:12.10 (12) 1:39.23 (23) 2:51.33 (20) 
13 319 Mens Lane OConnor 1:24.48 (24) 1:36.05 (20) 3:00.53 (22) 
14 320 Mens Jose Padua 1:26.77 (25) 2:08.17 (38) 3:34.94 (35) 
15 324 Mens Chris Sharples DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : Mens 46  
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 338 Mens Chad Savage 1:06.22 (6) 1:16.40 (2) 2:22.62 (4) 
2 337 Mens Rick Nelson 1:05.75 (5) 1:19.93 (6) 2:25.68 (5) 
3 336 Mens Sam Morton 1:08.75 (9) 1:23.77 (9) 2:32.52 (9) 
4 327 Mens Christopher Cyr 1:15.61 (16) 1:32.94 (19) 2:48.55 (18) 
5 330 Mens keith killian 1:18.67 (22) 1:30.27 (18) 2:48.94 (19) 
6 331 Mens Roman Kishchenko 1:27.30 (27) 1:39.71 (24) 3:07.01 (24) 
7 335 Mens john morin 1:22.80 (23) 1:47.71 (31) 3:10.51 (26) 
8 328 Mens Anton Gulovsen 1:32.92 (31) 1:48.40 (32) 3:21.32 (30) 
9 329 Mens John Jacobs 1:40.18 (35) 1:42.27 (26) 3:22.45 (31) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/13/2021 7:16:00 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved