Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Unofficial results Program Start List Run 1
List by Points¹Medical Plan
COLORADO SKI CUP - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - KEYSTONE RESORT
3/10/2021 9:30 AM
RUN 1 DSQ: Bib 162 / R2 START: 11:00am

Run 2 Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COLORADO SKI CUP - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 10:30 3/10/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 132 AVSC STAUDENMAYER, Sophi 59.75 56 159 SSCV SCHANE, Audrey 1:09.08 
2 131 AVSC SAGE, Piper 59.49 57 161 LSC HESSEL, Samantha 1:09.89 
3 135 PCSS KAISERMAN, Madison 59.37  
4 123 SSCV ZIPP, Elena 59.09  
5 103 MANNELIN, Danika 59.08  
6 136 CMC CIECIERSKA, Shiau-T 58.99  
7 104 ROBINSON, Marie-Pen 58.94  
8 125 SSP ANSTINE, Sequoia 58.90  
9 109 AVSC JOHANSSON, Stella 58.83  
10 118 SSCV TRUEBLOOD, Josephin 58.77  
11 122 ASC VON WICHMAN, Randi 58.72  
12 106 WARDLE, Galena 58.50  
13 127 AVSC CORNELIUS, Allyson 58.48  
14 126 SSCV KEANE, Kaitlin 58.46  
15 120 AVSC ELLIS, Morgan 58.24  
16 124 SSCV OSTASZEWSKI, Helenk 58.23  
17 102 ARNOLD, Andrea Loui 58.21  
18 119 SUM SNYDER, Olyvia 58.14  
19 128 SSP MCLAREN, Madison 57.94  
20 108 PCSS SHERWOOD, Cordelia 57.92  
21 117 SSCV COUTU, Tatum 57.84  
22 112 TOZZI, Sophia 57.38  
23 105 PCSS HUNT, Mia 57.29  
24 121 SSP GROSDIDIER, Tatum 57.13  
25 115 SSCV BRAUN, Cleo 57.11  
26 110 JHSC FLECK, Annaliese 57.05  
27 101 SSCV HOLM, Gabriella 56.58  
28 100 SSCV ROUFA, Kendahl 56.53  
29 116 SSCV TRUDEAU, Samantha 56.52  
30 107 LEBBY, Stephanie 56.51  
31 130 ZARUBY, Anna 59.85  
32 133 PCSS SAWYER, Fiona 1:00.62  
33 143 WPK ORNSTEIN, Kylee 1:00.71  
34 134 LSC WORDLEY, Julia 1:00.96  
35 137 CMC HACKWORTHY, Mary 1:00.97  
36 152 WPK CREEK, Emily 1:01.09  
37 147 LSC SPEISER, Emma 1:01.24  
38 148 SSP ELVIDGE, Maren 1:01.68  
39 139 SSP HOVEY, Jaelie 1:01.69  
40 138 SHELDON, Jenna 1:01.75  
41 142 SSP THURSTON, Katya 1:02.32  
42 150 SSCV JORDAAN, Savannah 1:02.33  
43 149 SSP NOLTING, Nicole 1:02.65  
44 144 STOCKER, Natasha 1:02.75  
45 145 AVSC MURPHY, Elle 1:02.92  
46 151 SSCV BURKE, Danielle 1:03.02  
47 163 SSCV SEGE, Georgia 1:03.06  
48 156 LSC PETERSEN, Paige 1:03.19  
49 155 AVSC SIMPSON, Cate 1:03.21  
50 140 LSC MARTIN, Devynn 1:03.54  
51 146 SSCV SCHAFFLER, Avery 1:03.67  
52 153 AVSC HICKS, Madeline 1:03.75  
53 158 STOCKER, Anastaci 1:05.12  
54 160 AVSC MURPHY, Kailey 1:06.36  
55 157 SUM OLSEN, Sara 1:07.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved