Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Start List¹
SHAWNEE PEAK - Single Course, Combined of best 2
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/9/2021 5:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/9/2021                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
3-9-21 CCC GS 
Falmouth, Greely and Lake Region 
 
 
CLASS : L 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 36 L FAL Bridget Jacobsen 26.63 (1) 26.28 (1) 52.91 (1) 
2 33 L FAL Riley Davis 26.81 (2) 27.20 (2) 54.01 (2) 
3 41 L FAL Regan Swallow 27.79 (3) 27.83 (3) 55.62 (3) 
4 14 L GRE Karinna Beacham 29.36 (4) 28.87 (4) 58.23 (4) 
5 2 L LRMS Madison Frost 29.39 (5) 29.12 (5) 58.51 (5) 
6 1 L LRMS Laura Dutton 29.59 (6) 29.64 (6) 59.23 (6) 
7 40 L FAL Sarah Tennant 29.77 (7) 29.75 (8) 59.52 (7) 
8 37 L FAL Taylor Lallemand 30.27 (8) 29.67 (7) 59.94 (8) 
9 39 L FAL Reese Harder 32.26 (9) 32.81 (10) 1:05.07 (9) 
10 16 L GRE Caitlin McCarron 32.71 (10) 32.66 (9) 1:05.37 (10) 
11 3 L LRMS Madelyn McDougall 34.91 (11) 35.76 (12) 1:10.67 (11) 
12 5 L LRMS Harper Proulx 37.14 (13) 35.42 (11) 1:12.56 (12) 
13 18 L GRE Daicey Speirs 36.58 (12) 37.11 (13) 1:13.69 (13) 
14 4 L LRMS Grace Armstrong 40.21 (14) 39.97 (14) 1:20.18 (14) 
15 19 L GRE Tori Zandan 40.49 (15) 41.71 (15) 1:22.20 (15) 
16 15 L GRE Ava Lemanski 43.45 (16) 43.90 (16) 1:27.35 (16) 
17 17 L GRE Audrey Seddon 51.25 (17) 44.75 (17) 1:36.00 (17) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 20 M GRE Jack Hepburn 24.51 (1) 24.19 (1) 48.70 (1) 
2 26 M FAL Ian Christie 25.06 (2) 24.80 (2) 49.86 (2) 
3 6 M LRMS Gabe Grace 26.61 (3) 27.00 (4) 53.61 (3) 
4 32 M FAL Nolan Browne 27.09 (5) 26.77 (3) 53.86 (4) 
5 21 M GRE Ben McCarron 26.93 (4) 27.05 (5) 53.98 (5) 
6 7 M LRMS Brady Chappell 27.92 (6) 27.31 (6) 55.23 (6) 
7 29 M FAL Alex Lallemand 28.72 (7) 27.78 (7) 56.50 (7) 
8 9 M LRMS Cameron Chappell 29.80 (9) 28.69 (8) 58.49 (8) 
9 8 M LRMS Abe Grace 29.53 (8) 29.59 (9) 59.12 (9) 
10 22 M GRE Declan Nichols 30.88 (10) 30.64 (10) 1:01.52 (10) 
11 11 M LRMS Adrian Wozich 31.58 (11) 31.41 (11) 1:02.99 (11) 
12 28 M FAL Sebastian Eisenbar 31.91 (12) 31.81 (12) 1:03.72 (12) 
13 12 M LRMS Josh Wright 32.47 (13) 33.79 (13) 1:06.26 (13) 
14 31 M FAL Bennett Raichle 35.40 (14) 36.05 (14) 1:11.45 (14) 
15 35 M FAL Simon Thayor 36.00 (15) 36.32 (15) 1:12.32 (15) 
16 25 M GRE Silas Dostilio 40.20 (16) 39.40 (16) 1:19.60 (16) 
17 13 M LRMS Collin Varney 40.29 (17) 40.82 (18) 1:21.11 (17) 
18 34 M FAL Mike Zhang 41.08 (19) 40.53 (17) 1:21.61 (18) 
19 24 M GRE Charlie Devine 40.42 (18) 43.18 (19) 1:23.60 (19) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/9/2021 5:59:56 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved