Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
TRANSMISSION¹Unofficial Results Program Start List Run 1
COLORADO SKI CUP DEVO SERIES - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE SKI AREA
3/9/2021 12:45 PM
RUN 1 DSQs: 218, 275

2nd Run Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COLORADO SKI CUP DEVO SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 12:45 / 13:45 3/ 9/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 253 SSCV ANDRIE, Stanley 1:01.59  
2 258 AVSC WEINBERG, Asher 1:01.35  
3 272 SWEENEY, Henry 1:01.23  
4 233 SSP DOHR, Peter 1:01.17  
5 228 SSP WELCH, Charles 1:00.99  
6 252 AVSC OLSEN, Charlie 1:00.85  
7 255 SSCV ROSENER, Tanner 1:00.80  
8 250 SSCV GRANT, Tanner 1:00.74  
9 235 SSP NOLAN, Alec 1:00.60  
10 213 DU PUCKETT, Cole 1:00.45  
11 237 CMC NGUYEN, Louis 1:00.43  
12 206 SSCV UNKOVSKOY, Nichol 1:00.41  
13 232 SSP PARYS, Maxx 1:00.31  
14 226 RM HOFFMAN, Harry 1:00.11  
15 234 SSCV KOHLHOFER, Sebastia 59.85  
16 229 JHSC SCHAEDE, Jack 59.54  
17 240 GAMAN, Ryuji 59.46  
18 248 AVSC MORGAN, Jake 59.35  
19 209 PIGUILLEM, Sergi 59.01  
20 223 SVSEF EID, Hunter 58.86  
21 219 FLANIGAN, Bode 58.76  
22 205 PSU HARRISON, J Bridger 58.43  
23 231 SSCV KIRWOOD, Nick 58.09  
24 210 CU RYAN, Bobby 57.87  
25 207 CU BIRKNER, Alexander 57.84  
26 208 SVSEF BOCOCK, Scott 57.73  
27 212 SEYMOUR, Trey 57.45  
28 202 HAKOSHIMA, Henry 57.12  
29 214 SVSEF SARCHETT, Ryder 56.63  
30 204 BERVY, Max 56.45  
31 263 GARBER, Devon 1:01.60  
32 256 SSCV DULANEY, Taylor 1:01.60  
33 260 SSP OVERSTAKE, Brooks 1:01.64  
34 249 SSCV EPIFANIO, Dominic 1:01.81  
35 246 SSCV PACKER, Samuel 1:01.81  
36 267 SUM SMITH, Dylan 1:02.04  
37 254 SSP CROSSEN, Connor 1:02.38  
38 262 WPK BRIGGS, James 1:02.81  
39 259 SSP OLSON, Luke 1:02.84  
40 264 SUM CARPENTER, Zachar 1:02.87  
41 273 AVSC KELLY, James 1:02.99  
42 241 SSCV WASSERMAN, Willia 1:03.81  
43 269 ASB BENCE, Tanner 1:03.86  
44 266 SSCV KEANE, Patrick 1:03.93  
45 276 SSCV PETERSON, Spencer 1:04.04  
46 270 SSCV FLAHERTY, William 1:04.18  
47 274 LSC ANDREWS, Ben 1:04.44  
48 277 BKH SHEPPARD, Leyton 1:05.75  
49 280 WPK NIEDZWIECKI, Zack 1:06.11  
50 279 SSP MENNEN, George 1:06.70  
51 278 WPK BYRUM, Micah 1:07.07  
52 282 ROBINSON, Peter 1:07.13  
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved