Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Unofficial Results Program Start list Run 1 Medical plan COVID POLICY
COLORADO SKI CUP DEVO SERIES - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE SKI AREA
3/9/2021 9:45 AM
RUN 1 DSQs: 269, 228, 217, 266. Run 2 DSQS: 279, 281

Run 2 Start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COLORADO SKI CUP DEVO SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:45 / 10:45 3/ 9/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 220 HALL, Wyatt 58.78 56 271 TEL HATCHER, Thomas 1:02.49 
2 230 AVSC DALTON, Luc 58.71 57 274 LSC ANDREWS, Ben 1:02.79 
3 231 SSCV KIRWOOD, Nick 58.71 58 270 SSCV FLAHERTY, William 1:03.23 
4 246 SSCV PACKER, Samuel 58.62 59 275 TEL SPENCER, Peter 1:03.75 
5 235 SSP NOLAN, Alec 58.31 60 276 SSCV PETERSON, Spencer 1:03.83 
6 234 SSCV KOHLHOFER, Sebastia 58.28 61 282 ROBINSON, Peter 1:04.45 
7 224 KAGAN, Kyle 58.15 62 279 SSP MENNEN, George 1:04.49 
8 225 SSP SMITH, Cam 58.12 63 280 WPK NIEDZWIECKI, Zack 1:04.53 
9 240 GAMAN, Ryuji 58.09 64 277 BKH SHEPPARD, Leyton 1:04.65 
10 232 SSP PARYS, Maxx 57.85 65 281 NNR GOELZ, Will 1:05.96 
11 229 JHSC SCHAEDE, Jack 57.77  
12 227 RAINVILLE, Dominic 57.72  
13 213 DU PUCKETT, Cole 57.67  
14 203 SSCV WORRELL, Zane 57.65  
15 214 SVSEF SARCHETT, Ryder 57.62  
16 221 SEYMOUR, Chase 57.56  
17 209 PIGUILLEM, Sergi 57.49  
18 206 SSCV UNKOVSKOY, Nicholas 57.22  
19 223 SVSEF EID, Hunter 57.21  
20 219 FLANIGAN, Bode 57.15  
21 218 SSCV HOLM, Fletcher 57.00  
22 208 SVSEF BOCOCK, Scott 56.83  
23 205 PSU HARRISON, J Bridger 56.69  
24 211 LANE, Colby 56.38  
25 202 HAKOSHIMA, Henry 56.26  
26 207 CU BIRKNER, Alexander 56.17  
27 215 DERWIN, Colbey 56.07  
28 210 CU RYAN, Bobby 55.78  
29 204 BERVY, Max 55.24  
30 200 SSP RIEMENSCHNEIDER, No 55.01  
31 243 SSCV ROACH, Hunter 58.92  
32 244 SSP KAGAN, Colin 58.97  
33 252 AVSC OLSEN, Charlie 59.09  
34 236 SSCV GAYER, Jackson 59.30  
35 239 SSCV POWELL, Appollo 59.36  
36 242 JHSC SAMPSON, Mitchell 59.47  
37 250 SSCV GRANT, Tanner 59.50  
38 233 SSP DOHR, Peter 59.57  
39 245 SSP ROTH, Laiken 59.61  
40 237 CMC NGUYEN, Louis 59.79  
41 258 AVSC WEINBERG, Asher 1:00.03  
42 253 SSCV ANDRIE, Stanley 1:00.06  
43 251 CROCE, Owen 1:00.12  
44 256 SSCV DULANEY, Taylor 1:00.16  
45 272 SWEENEY, Henry 1:00.25  
46 264 SUM CARPENTER, Zachar 1:00.58  
47 263 GARBER, Devon 1:00.62  
48 255 SSCV ROSENER, Tanner 1:00.65  
49 254 SSP CROSSEN, Connor 1:00.83  
50 267 SUM SMITH, Dylan 1:01.07  
51 260 SSP OVERSTAKE, Brooks 1:01.10  
52 262 WPK BRIGGS, James 1:02.03  
53 265 BKH SHEPPARD, Sebasti 1:02.04  
54 259 SSP OLSON, Luke 1:02.06  
55 268 SSP PLANK, Emil 1:02.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved