Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Start List¹
WMC Championships GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/8/2021 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  3/8/2021                      Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
3-8-21 WMC Championships GS 
 
Current Class : L 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 38.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 L Lauren Roy 43.01 (4) 45.00 (6) 1:28.01 (3) 3 * 
2 L Ashley Pelletier 43.92 (6) 44.72 (5) 1:28.64 (6) 6 * 
1 L Alli Vogel 45.02 (10 47.22 (10 1:32.24 (9) 9 * 
4 L Emma Cole 48.96 (22 49.51 (18 1:38.47 (20) 20 * 
7 L Sophia Leighton 48.66 (21 50.50 (22 1:39.16 (22) 22 
5 L Reannah Dingley 51.17 (26 54.53 (26 1:45.70 (25) 25 
6 L Lyla Levesque 54.80 (35 55.09 (28 1:49.89 (31) 31 
8 L Emily Rock 57.90 (37 1:19.27 (47 2:17.17 (43) 43 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 41.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
42 L Brooke Boone 42.75 (2) 44.30 (1) 1:27.05 (1) 1 * 
45 L Samantha Beaudoin 46.01 (13 48.48 (16 1:34.49 (12) 12 * 
43 L Hannah Moore 46.38 (15 48.16 (14 1:34.54 (13) 13 * 
44 L Madison Williams 46.98 (17 48.28 (15 1:35.26 (15) 15 * 
46 L Sara Wentzel 52.42 (29 55.12 (29 1:47.54 (27) 27 
47 L Colleen Lynch 54.14 (32 58.97 (35 1:53.11 (34) 34 
48 L Emmy Carr 1:00.91 (39 1:06.40 (41 2:07.31 (37) 37 
41 L Donahue Eleanor 42.78 (3) DNF 51 
 
Team : CAPE Total Points : 46.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
101 L Dana Schwartz 44.09 (7) 44.46 (2) 1:28.55 (5) 5 * 
102 L Anya Monson 44.11 (8) 45.37 (8) 1:29.48 (7) 7 * 
103 L Ainsley Fremont 46.71 (16 47.45 (11 1:34.16 (11) 11 * 
104 L Zoe Matzkin 50.06 (25 52.13 (23 1:42.19 (23) 23 * 
107 L Sabine Spier 1:02.71 (43 1:05.73 (38 2:08.44 (39)39.5 
111 L Lucie Boudreau 1:05.27 (45 1:10.37 (44 2:15.64 (42) 42 
113 L Phoebe Altenberg 1:10.32 (47 1:14.00 (46 2:24.32 (45) 45 
110 L Lucy Berman DSQ 1:09.94 (43 51 
 
Team : FRE Total Points : 59.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
121 L Maisy St Cyr 44.53 (9) 45.33 (7) 1:29.86 (8) 8 * 
124 L Alexa Scott 47.04 (18 47.79 (13 1:34.83 (14) 14 * 
122 L Rosie St Cyr 45.24 (11 52.56 (24 1:37.80 (18) 18 * 
126 L Sadie Grogan 48.18 (20 49.91 (21 1:38.09 (19) 19 * 
123 L Maddi Barnhorst 51.43 (27 54.13 (25 1:45.56 (24) 24 
125 L Lilly Welsher 52.87 (30 55.14 (30 1:48.01 (28) 28 
128 L Kiki Dinsmore 56.01 (36 56.82 (34 1:52.83 (33) 33 
127 L Luci Bourgeois 1:39.71 (48 47.17 (9) 2:26.88 (46) 46 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/8/2021 12:26:17 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved