Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Unofficial Results Run 1 Start List
COLORADO SKI CUP DEVO SERIES - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE SKI AREA
3/8/2021 12:45 PM
RUN 1 DSQ: BIB 122

Run 2 Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COLORADO SKI CUP DEVO SERIES - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 12:45 / 13:45 3/ 8/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 146 AVSC MURPHY, Kailey 1:03.83  
2 145 AVSC HICKS, Madeline 1:03.50  
3 133 SSP NOLTING, Nicole 1:03.31  
4 132 STOCKER, Anastaci 1:02.67  
5 137 SSCV SEGE, Georgia 1:02.55  
6 134 STOCKER, Natasha 1:02.45  
7 135 SHELDON, Jenna 1:02.45  
8 139 WPK ORNSTEIN, Kylee 1:02.03  
9 108 SSP WASHBURN, Isabell 1:01.69  
10 127 CMC CIECIERSKA, Shiau 1:01.50  
11 123 JHSC FLECK, Annaliese 1:01.03  
12 131 SSP MCLAREN, Madison 1:00.84  
13 118 CMC HACKWORTHY, Mary 1:00.82  
14 124 AVSC MURPHY, Elle 1:00.72  
15 128 SSCV BRUCE, Tianna 1:00.55  
16 121 ROBINSON, Marie-P 1:00.50  
17 130 LSC WORDLEY, Julia 1:00.29  
18 119 SUM SNYDER, Olyvia 1:00.15  
19 101 SSP GROSDIDIER, Tatum 59.99  
20 120 ASC VON WICHMAN, Randi 59.83  
21 107 PCSS SAWYER, Fiona 59.02  
22 100 AVSC JOHANSSON, Stella 58.89  
23 105 SCHLEPER, Sarah 58.75  
24 110 PCSS HUNT, Mia 58.58  
25 103 SSCV MORITZ, Liv 58.58  
26 116 PCSS KAISERMAN, Madison 58.31  
27 106 SSCV BRAUN, Cleo 58.14  
28 115 RM BOCOCK, Mary 57.95  
29 102 SSP ANSTINE, Sequoia 57.83  
30 117 LEBBY, Stephanie 57.18  
31 140 SSP THURSTON, Katya 1:04.46  
32 138 SSP ELVIDGE, Maren 1:04.67  
33 143 SUM OLSEN, Sara 1:05.54  
34 142 SSCV BURKE, Danielle 1:05.87  
35 149 LSC PETERSEN, Paige 1:05.92  
36 148 WPK CREEK, Emily 1:06.33  
37 144 SSCV JORDAAN, Savannah 1:06.64  
38 141 SSCV SCHANE, Audrey 1:06.94  
39 157 SSCV RICHARDS, Brianna 1:08.28  
40 150 SSCV ROMANO, Reagan 1:09.00  
41 155 ELD KROL, Camilla 1:09.01  
42 151 ELD MYATT, Elena 1:09.19  
43 156 FAST GILLENWATER, Audr 1:09.53  
44 152 LSC HESSEL, Samantha 1:10.41  
45 158 FAST GILLENWATER, Hann 1:11.80  
46 153 FLORES, Cristina 1:14.05  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved