Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Dave Kincaid - Mens 2 - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Summit at Snoqualmie
3/7/2021 1:15 PM

Race 2 Start Order¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
DAVE KINCAID MEMORIAL - RACE 2  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1017  
TAS MARCH 7, 2021 
SUMMIT AT SNOQUALMIE PACIFIC NORTHWEST DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD tonkin, dean (USA) COURSE PACIFIC CREST 
REFEREE START 0 M 
CHIEF OF RACE funk, Jeff (USA) FINISH 0 M 
VERTICAL DROP 0 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr.  
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER  
FORERUNNERS -A- -A-  
-B- -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 13:15 14:15 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
1 12 Kurth, Jack U8 /TAS /13 0.00 
2 10 Foushee, Myles U8 /TAS /13 0.00 
3 2 Xu, Chen U8 /IND /14 0.00 
4 1 Turella, Asher U8 /TAS /13 0.00 
5 5 Hall, Wyatt U8 /SPARC/13 0.00 
6 13 Malpass, Parker U8 /IND /14 0.00 
7 6 Stewart, Coen U8 /TAS /13 0.00 
8 14 Radulovich, Santiago U8 /TAS /13 0.00 
9 8 Arnold, Xavier U8 /TAS /13 0.00 
10 7 Davis, Flynn U8 /TAS /13 0.00 
11 4 Strangis, Ethan U8 /SPARC/14 0.00 
12 11 Jarrett, Gage U8 /SST /13 0.00 
13 9 Phillips, Antonio U8 /IND /13 0.00 
14 15 Hone, Ethan U8 /SPARC/13 0.00 
15 3 Lu, Norbert U8 /IND /13 0.00 
 
 
07-03-21 / SUMMIT AT SNOQUALMIE LIST: N1017 GM3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved