Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2ND RUN START¹
IKE REFICE MEMORIAL GS - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
3/6/2021 9:30 AM
11:15 RUN 2 INSPECTION 12:00 FORERUNNERS 12:15 RUN 2 START

1ST RUN START¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
U1233 IKE REFICE MEMORIAL GS - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 3/ 6/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 27 U19 277.65 Sagullo, Sidne  
2 10 U19 EMSC 296.19 Robbins, Quinn  
3 11 U19 EMSC 265.16 Koitzsch, Elli  
4 1 U19 BMRT 275.70 Young, Giovann  
5 42 U19 SRRC 190.39 Treherne, Tatu  
6 48 U19 317.03 Coutoulakis, M  
7 40 U19 SRRC 292.46 Diller, Megan  
8 50 U19 330.12 Hess, Sidney  
9 41 U19 SRRC 203.66 Altman, Marcel  
10 25 U19 311.84 Wilson, Kara  
11 24 U19 243.64 Burns, Molly  
12 16 U16 EMSC 312.19 Jansen, Arden  
13 47 U19 232.95 Carlson, Elena  
14 44 U19 SRRC 259.32 Mitchell, Alli  
15 28 U19 321.73 Murugappan, Se  
16 22 U19 332.36 Treherne, Teag  
17 7 U19 EMSC 333.98 Congdon, Casey  
18 30 U19 334.17 Delong, Morgan  
19 17 U16 EMSC 336.41 Tama, Charlott  
20 36 U19 LMRT 340.54 Orenstein, Ale  
21 4 U19 347.00 Lynch, Emma  
22 38 U19 SMRC 351.80 Brown, Abigail  
23 29 U19 355.55 Jih-Cook, Dara  
24 8 U19 EMSC 356.86 Molen, Emily  
25 3 U19 BMRT 358.43 Preston, Lucy  
26 51 U19 360.20 Gay, Emma  
27 33 U19 360.36 Klebe, Abby  
28 39 U19 SMRC 362.51 James, Laura  
29 15 U16 EMSC 363.65 Williams, Bray  
30 9 U19 EMSC 366.12 Williams, Pipp  
31 2 U19 BMRT 369.58 Kleinle, Leah  
32 19 U16 EMSC 371.01 Gordon, Grace  
33 49 U19 385.54 Block, Gabriel  
34 31 U19 391.00 Masters, Jorda  
35 34 U19 401.51 Salazar, Sofia  
36 23 U19 417.54 Kantrowitz, Mo  
37 46 U19 417.81 Parizek, Zoe  
38 5 U19 418.09 Lynch, Caitlin  
39 12 U19 EMSC 422.29 Everett, Kate  
40 13 U19 EMSC 445.82 Gordon, Lilly  
41 45 U19 SRRC 447.70 Gates, Gabriel  
42 20 U16 EMSC 466.64 Johnston, Aver  
43 21 U16 EMSC 468.22 Molen, Sara  
44 14 U16 EMSC 470.31 Susman, Joela  
45 18 U16 EMSC 539.62 Garcia, Nayra  
46 37 U19 PASEF 622.93 Mangat, Mehr  
47 43 U19 SRRC 693.24 Bialousz, Lily  
48 26 U19 740.63 Boell, Claire  
49 35 999.99 Incorvaia, Win  
50 6 U19 EMSC 999.99 Jansen, Abby  
51 32 999.99 Rosenthal, May  
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved