Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/5/2021 5:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/5/2021                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
3-5-21 SMAA SL 
Gorham, Falmouth and Marshwood 
 
 
CLASS : L 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 16 L FAL Madeline Jacobsen 51.69 (1) 52.67 (1) 1:44.36 (1) 
2 88 L MARSH Lydia Phipps 54.38 (2) 56.93 (2) 1:51.31 (2) 
3 87 L MARSH Ella Manero 1:00.56 (3) 1:01.51 (3) 2:02.07 (3) 
4 19 L FAL Ella Holland 1:01.12 (4) 1:01.86 (4) 2:02.98 (4) 
5 20 L FAL Audrey Holland 1:06.36 (6) 1:02.33 (5) 2:08.69 (5) 
6 35 L GOR Claire Munkasci 1:04.12 (5) 1:06.15 (7) 2:10.27 (6) 
7 89 L MARSH Serafina Melino 1:07.50 (8) 1:05.58 (6) 2:13.08 (7) 
8 21 L FAL Patty Riley 1:06.45 (7) 1:07.57 (8) 2:14.02 (8) 
9 37 L GOR Abby Fecteau 1:09.83 (9) 1:08.28 (9) 2:18.11 (9) 
10 22 L FAL Emily Girard 1:10.76 (10) 1:12.73 (10) 2:23.49 (10) 
11 24 L FAL Alex Dowling 1:12.89 (11) 1:14.27 (11) 2:27.16 (11) 
12 90 L MARSH Avery Waddell 1:19.06 (12) 1:23.23 (13) 2:42.29 (12) 
13 36 L GOR Jillian Dugas 1:21.26 (13) 1:22.99 (12) 2:44.25 (13) 
14 91 L MARSH Sarah McClellan 1:21.62 (14) 1:26.14 (14) 2:47.76 (14) 
15 92 L MARSH Rowan Waddell 1:29.97 (15) 1:32.27 (17) 3:02.24 (15) 
16 25 L FAL Annika Asbjornsen 1:31.58 (16) 1:33.05 (18) 3:04.63 (16) 
17 23 L FAL Tillie Reis 1:44.04 (19) 1:28.21 (15) 3:12.25 (17) 
18 98 L MARSH Erin Lindgren 1:36.43 (17) 1:37.23 (19) 3:13.66 (18) 
19 94 L MARSH Rachel Johnson 1:36.83 (18) 1:45.40 (20) 3:22.23 (19) 
20 93 L MARSH Ella Holland 1:57.42 (20) 1:32.22 (16) 3:29.64 (20) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 99 M MARSH Sean Maguire 46.72 (1) 46.20 (1) 1:32.92 (1) 
2 26 M FAL Andrew Christie 46.96 (2) 48.35 (2) 1:35.31 (2) 
3 100 M MARSH Jack Flynn 49.54 (3) 50.07 (4) 1:39.61 (3) 
4 40 M GOR Sam Munkasci 53.47 (5) 53.93 (5) 1:47.40 (4) 
5 27 M FAL Benjamin Keller 58.58 (9) 49.22 (3) 1:47.80 (5) 
6 41 M GOR Trent Stevens 56.08 (7) 58.78 (7) 1:54.86 (6) 
7 29 M FAL Max Long 57.17 (8) 58.07 (6) 1:55.24 (7) 
8 101 M MARSH Zach Glidden 56.01 (6) 1:01.31 (8) 1:57.32 (8) 
9 102 M MARSH Kai Machamer 1:03.00 (10) 1:01.57 (9) 2:04.57 (9) 
10 43 M GOR Ryker Spear 1:04.80 (12) 1:06.32 (11) 2:11.12 (10) 
11 39 M GOR Owen Ballard 1:04.73 (11) 1:06.68 (12) 2:11.41 (11) 
12 38 M GOR Ryan Castonguay 1:05.67 (13) 1:06.14 (10) 2:11.81 (12) 
13 103 M MARSH Marcos Abell 1:06.45 (14) 1:08.71 (13) 2:15.16 (13) 
14 44 M GOR Malachi Wilson 1:08.60 (15) 1:08.83 (14) 2:17.43 (14) 
15 105 M MARSH James Melino 1:16.06 (16) 1:16.11 (15) 2:32.17 (15) 
16 104 M MARSH Jack Lusenhop 1:17.07 (17) 1:17.27 (16) 2:34.34 (16) 
17 106 M MARSH Caleb Boyle 1:18.07 (18) 1:18.50 (17) 2:36.57 (17) 
18 31 M FAL Hunter Pechinski 1:19.66 (19) 1:25.65 (18) 2:45.31 (18) 
19 45 M GOR Evan Verill 1:25.66 (20) 1:31.78 (20) 2:57.44 (19) 
20 42 M GOR Griffin Loranger 1:27.96 (21) 1:31.54 (19) 2:59.50 (20) 
21 46 M GOR Sean Verill 1:32.84 (22) 1:37.96 (21) 3:10.80 (21) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/5/2021 6:45:55 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved