Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Start List
D Team Alpine Race Boys 7 and over - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MN - Mount Ski Gull
3/6/2021 9:30 AM

Results by Age¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/6/2021                    Page 1 
 
D Team Alpine Race Boys 7 and over  
Mount Ski Gull  
Giant Slalom  
 
 
CLASS : 07-08 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 377 07-08 Mount Ezra Noskowiak 32.64 (24) 28.48 (21) 1:01.12 (22) 
2 70 07-08 Detro Creighton Hochgrab 34.21 (27) 29.18 (22) 1:03.39 (24) 
3 72 07-08 Detro Miles Moen 32.29 (23) 31.56 (25) 1:03.85 (25) 
4 73 07-08 Detro Grant Skalin 32.13 (22) 32.15 (26) 1:04.28 (26) 
5 50 07-08 Andes Jace Schmidgall 34.97 (32) 35.00 (31) 1:09.97 (29) 
6 343 07-08 Mount Maury Zins 35.69 (33) 37.67 (38) 1:13.36 (33) 
7 321 07-08 Mount Bennett Isaacson 39.35 (40) 37.94 (39) 1:17.29 (39) 
8 340 07-08 Mount Alex Pape 40.57 (42) 39.90 (45) 1:20.47 (43) 
9 334 07-08 Mount Oliver Pieper 42.97 (46) 38.32 (40) 1:21.29 (44) 
10 71 07-08 Detro Charlie Kempfer 40.66 (43) 41.74 (47) 1:22.40 (46) 
11 333 07-08 Mount Henry Torfin 34.68 (29) 1:00.59 (48) 1:35.27 (47) 
12 378 07-08 Mount Mac Thuringer 1:03.12 (48) 39.79 (44) 1:42.91 (48) 
13 352 07-08 Mount Blake Ranweiler 1:05.61 (49) DNS  
 
CLASS : 09-10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 383 09-10 Mount Reef Sampson 23.04 (4) 22.34 (4) 45.38 (4)  
2 731 09-10 Andes Issac Lindquist 23.95 (6) 25.76 (14) 49.71 (10) 
3 342 09-10 Mount Jacob Halbur 26.16 (12) 24.51 (12) 50.67 (11) 
4 724 09-10 Detro Will Krafthefer 28.62 (17) 27.54 (18) 56.16 (17) 
5 53 09-10 Andes Bob Dorweiler 28.37 (16) 28.07 (19) 56.44 (18) 
6 54 09-10 Andes Tyler Femrite 27.92 (15) 29.37 (23) 57.29 (19) 
7 51 09-10 Andes Caden Amundson 32.69 (25) 32.78 (27) 1:05.47 (27) 
8 77 09-10 Detro Jax Nygaard 33.90 (26) 34.22 (29) 1:08.12 (28) 
9 78 09-10 Detro Lance Skalin 34.94 (31) 35.38 (32) 1:10.32 (30) 
10 76 09-10 Detro Garrett Moen 34.70 (30) 36.10 (34) 1:10.80 (31) 
11 75 09-10 Detro Henry Kempfer 37.17 (35) 36.30 (36) 1:13.47 (34) 
12 336 09-10 Mount Nolan Ehalt 37.74 (36) 39.66 (43) 1:17.40 (40) 
13 74 09-10 Detro Maxwell Johnsen 38.95 (39) 38.66 (41) 1:17.61 (41) 
14 52 09-10 Andes Nathan Brunkow 41.09 (45) 38.96 (42) 1:20.05 (42) 
15 79 09-10 Detro Emmett Stuewe 41.01 (44) 40.49 (46) 1:21.50 (45) 
 
CLASS : 11-12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 62 11-12 Andes Billy Young 24.55 (8) 23.19 (6) 47.74 (6)  
2 60 11-12 Andes Ben Dorweiler 25.93 (11) 25.44 (13) 51.37 (12) 
3 61 11-12 Andes Jack Doscher 27.22 (13) 26.68 (16) 53.90 (14) 
4 374 11-12 Mount Beau Thuringer 27.68 (14) 27.25 (17) 54.93 (15) 
5 359 11-12 Mount Levi Bengtson 29.45 (18) 26.11 (15) 55.56 (16) 
6 722 11-12 Detro Kodey Krafthefer 31.23 (21) 31.35 (24) 1:02.58 (23) 
7 339 11-12 Mount Hakan Hall 36.35 (34) 34.48 (30) 1:10.83 (32) 
8 80 11-12 Detro Cade Carney 38.22 (37) 36.98 (37) 1:15.20 (36) 
9 351 11-12 Mount Lucas Cline 43.40 (47) 32.98 (28) 1:16.38 (38) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/6/2021 10:42:23 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved