Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
1ST RUN START LIST¹
BILL NEWMAN MEMORIAL MENS GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
3/5/2021 9:30 AM
INSPECTION 11:30 RACE START 12:30

RUN 2 START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
U1232 BILL NEWMAN MEMORIAL GS MEN - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 13:00 3/ 5/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 130 U19 LMRT Quinn, Will 50.67  
2 124 U16 EMSC Beardell, Paul 50.42  
3 134 U19 SMRC Anders, Andre 49.15  
4 102 U19 BMRT Hurchalla, Char 48.81  
5 143 U19 WPRC Freudenberg, Sa 48.33  
6 111 U19 EMSC Haran, Daniel 47.77  
7 128 U19 JFRT Incorvaia, Mich 47.74  
8 119 U16 EMSC Beardell, Louis 47.55  
9 125 U16 EMSC Koitzsch, Reill 47.25  
10 144 U19 WTSEF Wurmser, Tidhar 47.22  
11 118 U19 EMSC Crouthamel, Ale 47.07  
12 127 U19 JFRT Murphy, Connor 46.78  
13 101 U19 BMRT Mair, Mitchell 46.76  
14 141 U19 TMART Hulburt, Peter 46.70  
15 136 U19 SRRC Dussinger, Will 46.59  
16 115 U19 EMSC Pope, Jack 46.56  
17 113 U19 EMSC Cheshire, Colin 46.45  
18 107 U19 BMRT Maslo, Maximili 46.38  
19 138 U19 SRRC Aderholt, Dylan 46.27  
20 131 U19 PASEF Brown, Andrew 46.07  
21 129 U19 LMRT Sobel, Phineas 45.79  
22 140 U19 TMART Jeffries, Jacob 45.65  
23 116 U19 EMSC Walsh, Thomas 45.32  
24 114 U19 EMSC Cheshire, Camde 45.29  
25 105 U19 BMRT Correia, Lucca 45.02  
26 100 U19 BMRT Cook, Benjamin 44.03  
27 120 U16 EMSC Keating, Tyler 43.93  
28 137 U19 SRRC Gonder, Bryce 43.76  
29 108 U19 BMRT Greloch, Weston 43.64  
30 109 U21 BMRT Matusinsky, Mar 42.83  
31 103 U19 BMRT Townsend, James 50.89  
32 135 U19 SMRC Coad, John 51.51  
33 145 U19 WTSEF Latimer, Austin 51.97  
34 146 U19 WTSEF Frey, Riley 52.00  
35 106 U19 BMRT Maslo, Alexande 52.76  
36 147 U19 WTSEF Ushev, Boyan 53.31  
37 133 U19 SMRC Parry, Matthew 53.86  
38 142 U19 WPRC Wandel, Elijah DNF  
39 110 U19 DCWST Morris, Gregory DNF  
40 139 U19 TMART Lee, Griffin DNF  
41 126 U19 JFRT Miller, Brody DNF  
42 132 U19 SMRC Mollet, Alexis DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved