Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
CCC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/4/2021 5:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/3/2021                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
3-4-21 CCC SL 
Lake region, Greely and Falmouth 
 
 
CLASS : L 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 33 L FAL Riley Davis 31.93 (2) 31.26 (1) 1:03.19 (1) 
2 36 L FAL Bridget Jacobson 31.80 (1) 33.29 (2) 1:05.09 (2) 
3 41 L FAL Regan Swallow 34.69 (3) 36.23 (4) 1:10.92 (3) 
4 37 L FAL Taylor Lallemand 36.38 (4) 37.21 (6) 1:13.59 (4) 
5 1 L LRMS Laura Dutton 37.39 (5) 38.57 (7) 1:15.96 (5) 
6 14 L GRE Karinna Beacham 39.66 (6) 36.85 (5) 1:16.51 (6) 
7 2 L LRMS Madison Frost 40.30 (7) 43.31 (8) 1:23.61 (7) 
8 16 L GRE Caitlin McCarron 45.46 (9) 44.88 (9) 1:30.34 (8) 
9 5 L LRMS Harper Proulx 46.83 (10) 49.82 (10) 1:36.65 (9) 
10 39 L FAL Reese Harder 45.37 (8) 52.52 (11) 1:37.89 (10) 
11 3 L LRMS Madelyn McDougall 47.35 (11) 54.08 (13) 1:41.43 (11) 
12 4 L LRMS Grace Armstrong 52.90 (12) 53.14 (12) 1:46.04 (12) 
13 18 L GRE Daicey Speirs 53.85 (13) 58.41 (14) 1:52.26 (13) 
14 19 L GRE Tori Zandan 55.87 (14) 58.50 (15) 1:54.37 (14) 
15 15 L GRE Ava Lemanski 58.16 (15) 1:00.18 (16) 1:58.34 (15) 
16 38 L FAL Kate Swallow DNF 34.71 (3) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 26 M FAL Ian Christie 26.84 (1) 27.29 (1) 54.13 (1) 
2 20 M GRE Jack Hepburn 31.07 (2) 31.34 (2) 1:02.41 (2) 
3 7 M LRMS Brady Chappell 33.91 (5) 33.66 (3) 1:07.57 (3) 
4 32 M FAL Nolan Browne 33.44 (4) 34.79 (4) 1:08.23 (4) 
5 6 M LRMS Gabe Grace 31.86 (3) 37.86 (7) 1:09.72 (5) 
6 29 M FAL Alex Lallemand 35.96 (6) 36.42 (5) 1:12.38 (6) 
7 21 M GRE Ben McCarron 37.41 (7) 36.67 (6) 1:14.08 (7) 
8 22 M GRE Declan Nichols 48.86 (12) 54.08 (9) 1:42.94 (8) 
9 35 M FAL Simon Thayer 51.35 (13) 51.83 (8) 1:43.18 (9) 
10 13 M LRMS Collin Varney 55.82 (15) 57.11 (10) 1:52.93 (10) 
11 31 M FAL Bennett Raichle 57.78 (17) 1:01.56 (11) 1:59.34 (11) 
12 25 M GRE Silas Dostilio 55.14 (14) 1:04.54 (12) 1:59.68 (12) 
13 34 M FAL Mike Zhang 56.18 (16) 1:08.59 (13) 2:04.77 (13) 
14 8 M LRMS Abe Grace 38.39 (8) 1:30.06 (15) 2:08.45 (14) 
15 11 M LRMS Adrian Wozich 42.81 (11) 1:26.12 (14) 2:08.93 (15) 
16 28 M FAL Sebastian Eisenbar 40.15 (9) DNF 
17 9 M LRMS Cameron Chappell 40.57 (10) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/4/2021 6:18:22 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved