Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
2021 NVAC Women`s District SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - VT - Burke Mountain
3/4/2021 12:30 PM

2nd run order¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/4/2021                    Page 1 
 
2021 NVAC Women`s District SL  
Hosted by St Johnsbury Academy and Lyndon Institute, at Burke Mountain  
Race Timing: Danielle Hampton, Chase Morsey and John McKinnon (of BMA)  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 89 cvu Katie Kogut 59.64 (15)  
2 146 cvu Ellie Ramirez-Rich 59.37 (14)  
3 115 sto Lucy Andrus 58.97 (13)  
4 84 ind Alicia Socia 57.72 (12)  
5 119 stj Keating Maurer 57.54 (11)  
6 140 sto Charlotte Stevens 57.15 (10)  
7 143 lam Kendall Macloed 57.06 (9)  
8 145 cvu Charlotte Couperth 56.87 (8)  
9 127 cvu Ella Lisle 54.81 (7)  
10 131 rice Emma McKenna 54.65 (6)  
11 105 har Gretchen Kogut 54.53 (5)  
12 117 mmu Louise Filkorn 54.10 (4)  
13 101 stj Maggie Anderson 53.66 (3)  
14 118 cvu Dicey Manning 53.44 (2)  
15 106 rice Deena Jacunski 49.74 (1)  
16 133 har Alanya Morelli 59.70 (16)  
17 113 har Tela Haskell 1:00.31 (17)  
18 109 esx Sydney Stammelman 1:00.45 (18)  
19 83 ind Annika Socia 1:00.58 (19)  
20 107 mmu Cara Gagliardi 1:00.60 (20)  
21 108 col Alaina Rolston 1:00.67 (21)  
22 99 sto Olivia Carey 1:02.34 (22)  
23 39 rice Eloise Harris 1:02.41 (23)  
24 129 stj Madigan Maurer 1:02.97 (24)  
25 124 sb Emma Shedleur 1:02.98 (25)  
26 98 sto Elle Zimmerman 1:03.22 (26)  
27 144 sb Ally Cady 1:03.53 (27)  
28 114 esx Madeleine Larson 1:03.80 (28)  
29 120 lam Ila Campbell 1:04.03 (29)  
30 138 mmu Gaia Lenox 1:04.41 (30)  
31 160 har Kate Haraldsen 1:04.47 (31)  
32 103 sb Annabella Bond 1:04.74 (32)  
33 149 mmu Lily Gouse 1:05.59 (33)  
34 130 sb Katherine Hankes 1:06.10 (34)  
35 161 sto Taegen Yardley 1:06.49 (35)  
36 112 u32 Greta Little 1:08.97 (36)  
37 158 rice Stella Holmes 1:09.04 (37)  
38 134 mmu Natalie Malmgren 1:09.37 (38)  
39 162 lam Evelyn McAdoo 1:10.19 (39)  
40 136 stj Julia Chadderdon 1:10.78 (40)  
41 135 esx Addy Voyer 1:12.56 (41)  
42 86 ind Konnery Buoniconti 1:17.17 (42)  
43 123 col Kendall Spencer 1:18.98 (43)  
44 152 rice Elizabeth Lord 1:21.51 (44)  
45 141 esx Kate Adams 1:23.23 (45)  
46 121 rice Blythe Fitch-O"Lea 1:25.07 (46)  
47 116 u32 Finley Torrens-Mar 1:31.51 (47)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/4/2021 2:38:42 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved