Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/3/2021 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  3/3/2021                      Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
3-3 SMAA GS 
Windham, Gorham, Cheverus, Falmouth, Marshwood, and Kennebunk 
 
Current Class : L 
 
Team : GOR Total Points : 62.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
35 L Claire Munkasci 38.60 (27 39.20 (28 1:17.80 (27) 27 
36 L Jillian Dugas 46.29 (63 46.40 (53 1:32.69 (53) 53 
37 L Abby Fecteau 42.36 (47 DNF 96 
 
Team : MAR Total Points : 62.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
88 L Lydia Phipps 33.26 (6) 34.26 (7) 1:07.52 (7) 7 * 
87 L Ella Manero 36.11 (17 37.59 (18 1:13.70 (18) 18 * 
89 L Serafina Melino 38.74 (31 40.31 (32 1:19.05 (30) 30 * 
90 L Avery Waddell 44.12 (52 45.84 (52 1:29.96 (47) 47 * 
95 L Gabby Whisnant 46.96 (67 49.79 (67 1:36.75 (64) 64 
93 L Ella Holland 52.38 (75 52.94 (70 1:45.32 (70) 70 
94 L Rachael Johnson 54.30 (83 53.73 (74 1:48.03 (73) 73 
92 L Rowan Waddell 53.46 (80 55.17 (77 1:48.63 (75) 75 
98 L Erin Lindgren 54.29 (82 55.32 (78 1:49.61 (79) 79 
96 L Lulu Himmer 57.84 (87 57.90 (83 1:55.74 (83) 83 
97 L Lydia Specker 1:08.14 (93 1:06.94 (88 2:15.08 (88) 88 
91 L Sarah McClellan 1:45.08 (95 45.07 (47 2:30.15 (89) 89 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 68.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
16 L Madeline Jacobsen 33.06 (5) 34.11 (6) 1:07.17 (5) 5 * 
17 L Celi Gecci 34.99 (10 36.21 (13 1:11.20 (10) 10 * 
19 L Ella Holland 37.02 (20 38.34 (22 1:15.36 (20) 20 * 
24 L Alex Dowling 37.99 (23 37.84 (20 1:15.83 (21) 21 * 
20 L Audrey Holland 38.55 (26 38.90 (26 1:17.45 (25) 25 
21 L Patty Riley 41.65 (45 44.02 (44 1:25.67 (42) 42 
22 L Emily Girard 43.29 (50 44.30 (45 1:27.59 (45) 45 
23 L Tillie Reis 48.90 (71 48.26 (61 1:37.16 (65) 65 
25 L Annika Asbjornsen 52.77 (76 55.74 (81 1:48.51 (74) 74 
 
Team : WIN Total Points : 73.5 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
110 L Sarah Hare 36.09 (16 35.97 (11 1:12.06 (14) 14 * 
134 L Annie Jackson 38.65 (28 38.85 (25 1:17.50 (26) 26 * 
111 L Lilly McLean 39.07 (32 39.61 (29 1:18.68 (29) 29 * 
115 L Grace Paiement 41.22 (41 41.36 (36 1:22.58 (39) 39 * 
113 L Lauren DeLuca 47.37 (68 47.51 (57 1:34.88 (60) 60 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/3/2021 7:28:19 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved