Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results 11A
xMMSC Sr. Race: 11 / A - GS 02/07/2021 Sunburst - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - WI - Sunburst
2/7/2021 10:00 AM

Race 11A by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/7/2021                    Page 1 
 
MMSC Sr. Race: 11 / A - GS 02/07/2021 Sunburst  
 
 
CLASS : SR 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 110 SR TEMP Lauren Navarro 23.92 (22) 24.62 (23) 48.54 (22) 
2 14 SR IND Ken Hopson 23.24 (19)  
3 45 SR VAGB Nancy Kidd 23.40 (20)  
4 41 SR SITZ Emily Kraus 24.00 (24)  
 
CLASS : U10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 73 U10 Justin Gigstad 19.19 (1) 20.14 (6) 39.33 (2)  
2 29 U10 Brian Boerner 20.59 (5) 21.00 (8) 41.59 (7)  
3 6 U10 Jim Fisher 20.71 (6) 21.28 (9) 41.99 (8)  
4 65 U10 Patrick Bartels 21.78 (15) 22.35 (14) 44.13 (14) 
5 5 U10 Alan Lemke 21.66 (14) 22.71 (17) 44.37 (15) 
 
CLASS : U12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 81 U12 Kurt Sandstrom 21.30 (9) 21.72 (10) 43.02 (9)  
2 25 U12 Roger Salyers 21.31 (10) 21.95 (11) 43.26 (10) 
3 23 U12 Pete Cannon 21.33 (11) 22.17 (13) 43.50 (11) 
4 82 U12 Dave Cleveland 21.42 (12) 22.09 (12) 43.51 (12) 
5 13 U12 Don Walk 21.48 (13) 22.60 (16) 44.08 (13) 
 
CLASS : U14 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 15 U14 Jan Vojta 22.94 (17) 22.55 (15) 45.49 (16) 
2 27 U14 John Easley 24.29 (25) 22.80 (18) 47.09 (18) 
3 18 U14 Hans Schlimbach 23.85 (21) 23.25 (19) 47.10 (19) 
 
CLASS : U16 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 67 U16 Leslie Jamieson 22.90 (16) 23.96 (20) 46.86 (17) 
2 20 U16 James Lousier 23.96 (23) 24.50 (22) 48.46 (21) 
3 21 U16 Mark Mueller 24.89 (26) 24.88 (24) 49.77 (23) 
4 79 U16 Mary Beth Wild 25.39 (27) 25.90 (26) 51.29 (24) 
 
CLASS : U18 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 35 U18 Carolyn Murphy 25.87 (28) 25.54 (25) 51.41 (25) 
2 33 U18 Buzz Bluvstein 27.88 (29) 26.74 (28) 54.62 (26) 
3 61 U18 John Podsedly 28.12 (30) 27.76 (29) 55.88 (27) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/4/2021 3:11:07 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved